Ouça a rádio

Ouvindo...

Times

Brasileiro Série A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 310-p06e06t8.png
70 38 20 10 8 64 33 31
2 313-hp7q07bc.png
68 38 21 5 12 63 56 7
3 317-qddtthuj.png
66 38 19 9 10 52 32 20
4 318-97ohdk1d.png
66 38 19 9 10 56 42 14
5 323-mc1eck3i.png
64 38 18 10 10 58 37 21
6 200.png
62 38 17 11 10 49 35 14
7 312-03c0jnto.png
56 38 16 8 14 51 47 4
8 athletico-pr-8.png
56 38 14 14 10 51 43 8
9 308-isqgpaqe.png
55 38 15 10 13 46 45 1
10 327-rjqdads8.png
54 38 15 9 14 45 44 1
11 302-z8zcy5la.png
53 38 14 11 13 40 38 2
12 cuiaba-akjhtznz.png
51 38 14 9 15 40 39 1
13 corinthians-a5rof863.png
50 38 12 14 12 47 48 -1
14 cruzeiro-fc-10.png
47 38 11 14 13 35 32 3
15 5.png
45 38 12 9 17 41 51 -10
16 341-z0mdivyj.png
44 38 12 8 18 50 53 -3
17 3.png
43 38 11 10 17 39 64 -25
18 goias-11.png
38 38 9 11 18 36 53 -17
19 324-5hz74kr3.png
30 38 8 6 24 41 73 -32
20 426b.png
24 38 5 9 24 42 81 -39
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
Aproveitamento
1 Rodada
14 / 04 - 16H00
PAL 2 x 1 CUI
Allianz Parque
14 / 04 - 16H00
AMG 0 x 3 FLU
Independência
14 / 04 - 18H30
BOT 2 x 1 SPA
Nilton Santos
14 / 04 - 18H30
BRG 2 x 1 BAH
Nabi Abi Chedid
14 / 04 - 18H30
CAP 2 x 0 GOI
Ligga Arena
14 / 04 - 18H30
FOR 1 x 1 INT
Castelão
14 / 04 - 21H00
CAM 1 x 2 VAS
Mineirão
15 / 04 - 16H00
FLA 3 x 0 CFC
Maracanã
15 / 04 - 16H00
COR 2 x 1 CRU
Neo Química Arena
15 / 04 - 18H30
GRE 1 x 0 SAN
Alfredo Jaconi
2 Rodada
21 / 04 - 16H00
FLU 2 x 0 CAP
Maracanã
21 / 04 - 18H30
SPA 3 x 0 AMG
Morumbis
21 / 04 - 18H30
CUI 1 x 1 BRG
Arena Pantanal
21 / 04 - 21H00
CRU 1 x 0 GRE
Independência
22 / 04 - 11H00
INT 2 x 1 FLA
Beira-Rio
22 / 04 - 16H00
VAS 2 x 2 PAL
Maracanã
22 / 04 - 16H00
SAN 0 x 0 CAM
Vila Belmiro
22 / 04 - 18H30
CFC 0 x 3 FOR
Couto Pereira
22 / 04 - 19H00
GOI 3 x 1 COR
Hailé Pinheiro
23 / 04 - 20H00
BAH 1 x 2 BOT
Arena Fonte Nova
3 Rodada
28 / 04 - 16H30
CFC 1 x 1 SPA
Couto Pereira
28 / 04 - 16H30
FOR 4 x 2 FLU
Castelão
28 / 04 - 18H30
PAL 2 x 1 COR
Allianz Parque
28 / 04 - 18H30
SAN 3 x 2 AMG
Vila Belmiro
28 / 04 - 18H30
BRG 0 x 3 CRU
Nabi Abi Chedid
28 / 04 - 21H00
CAM 2 x 1 CAP
Independência
29 / 04 - 16H00
FLA 2 x 3 BOT
Maracanã
29 / 04 - 18H30
INT 1 x 0 GOI
Beira-Rio
29 / 04 - 18H30
CUI 1 x 2 GRE
Arena Pantanal
30 / 04 - 20H00
VAS 0 x 1 BAH
São Januário
4 Rodada
05 / 05 - 16H00
CRU 2 x 1 SAN
Independência
05 / 05 - 21H00
FLU 1 x 1 VAS
Maracanã
06 / 05 - 11H00
AMG 1 x 2 CUI
Independência
06 / 05 - 16H00
SPA 2 x 0 INT
Morumbis
06 / 05 - 16H00
CAP 2 x 1 FLA
Ligga Arena
06 / 05 - 16H00
BAH 3 x 1 CFC
Arena Fonte Nova
06 / 05 - 18H30
BOT 2 x 0 CAM
Nilton Santos
06 / 05 - 18H30
GOI 0 x 5 PAL
Hailé Pinheiro
06 / 05 - 18H30
GRE 3 x 3 BRG
Arena do Grêmio
07 / 05 - 20H00
COR 1 x 1 FOR
Neo Química Arena
5 Rodada
09 / 05 - 19H00
SAN 3 x 0 BAH
Vila Belmiro
09 / 05 - 19H00
BRG 2 x 2 AMG
Nabi Abi Chedid
09 / 05 - 19H00
INT 0 x 2 CAP
Beira-Rio
09 / 05 - 20H00
FLA 2 x 0 GOI
Maracanã
09 / 05 - 20H00
CUI 0 x 4 CAM
Arena Pantanal
09 / 05 - 21H30
PAL 4 x 1 GRE
Allianz Parque
09 / 05 - 21H30
CRU 0 x 2 FLU
Mineirão
10 / 05 - 19H00
CFC 1 x 1 VAS
Couto Pereira
10 / 05 - 19H30
BOT 3 x 0 COR
Nilton Santos
10 / 05 - 20H00
FOR 0 x 0 SPA
Castelão
6 Rodada
12 / 05 - 16H00
BAH 2 x 3 FLA
Arena Fonte Nova
12 / 05 - 18H30
FLU 2 x 0 CUI
Maracanã
12 / 05 - 18H30
PAL 1 x 1 BRG
Allianz Parque
12 / 05 - 21H00
CAM 2 x 0 INT
Mineirão
13 / 05 - 16H00
VAS 0 x 1 SAN
São Januário
13 / 05 - 16H00
COR 1 x 1 SPA
Neo Química Arena
13 / 05 - 16H00
GRE 0 x 0 FOR
Arena do Grêmio
13 / 05 - 18H30
GOI 2 x 1 BOT
Hailé Pinheiro
13 / 05 - 18H30
CAP 3 x 2 CFC
Ligga Arena
13 / 05 - 18H30
AMG 0 x 4 CRU
Independência
7 Rodada
19 / 05 - 16H00
BAH 1 x 1 GOI
Arena Fonte Nova
19 / 05 - 18H30
BOT 1 x 0 FLU
Nilton Santos
19 / 05 - 18H30
SPA 4 x 2 VAS
Morumbis
19 / 05 - 18H30
BRG 2 x 0 CAP
Nabi Abi Chedid
19 / 05 - 18H30
CFC 1 x 2 CAM
Couto Pereira
19 / 05 - 18H30
AMG 2 x 1 FOR
Independência
19 / 05 - 21H00
SAN 0 x 0 PAL
Vila Belmiro
20 / 05 - 16H00
FLA 1 x 0 COR
Maracanã
20 / 05 - 18H30
GRE 3 x 1 INT
Arena do Grêmio
21 / 05 - 20H00
CRU 0 x 1 CUI
Arena do Jacaré
8 Rodada
26 / 05 - 16H00
CAP 1 x 2 GRE
Ligga Arena
26 / 05 - 16H00
FOR 2 x 0 VAS
Castelão
26 / 05 - 18H30
FLA 1 x 1 CRU
Maracanã
26 / 05 - 18H30
CUI 1 x 1 CFC
Arena Pantanal
26 / 05 - 21H00
SPA 2 x 1 GOI
Morumbis
27 / 05 - 16H00
COR 2 x 0 FLU
Neo Química Arena
27 / 05 - 16H00
INT 2 x 0 BAH
Beira-Rio
27 / 05 - 18H30
BRG 2 x 0 SAN
Nabi Abi Chedid
27 / 05 - 18H30
CAM 1 x 1 PAL
Mineirão
27 / 05 - 19H00
BOT 2 x 0 AMG
Nilton Santos
9 Rodada
02 / 06 - 16H00
FOR 0 x 0 BAH
Castelão
02 / 06 - 18H30
CRU 0 x 1 CAM
Parque do Sabiá
02 / 06 - 18H30
CAP 1 x 0 BOT
Ligga Arena
02 / 06 - 18H30
AMG 2 x 0 COR
Independência
02 / 06 - 21H00
SAN 1 x 1 INT
Vila Belmiro
03 / 06 - 16H00
GRE 2 x 1 SPA
Arena do Grêmio
03 / 06 - 16H00
FLU 2 x 1 BRG
Maracanã
03 / 06 - 18H30
GOI 0 x 1 CUI
Hailé Pinheiro
03 / 06 - 18H30
PAL 3 x 1 CFC
Allianz Parque
04 / 06 - 20H00
VAS 1 x 4 FLA
Maracanã
10 Rodada
09 / 06 - 16H00
CFC 0 x 0 SAN
Couto Pereira
09 / 06 - 18H30
COR 1 x 1 CUI
Neo Química Arena
09 / 06 - 18H30
CAM 1 x 1 BRG
Mineirão
09 / 06 - 18H30
BAH 2 x 2 CRU
Arena Fonte Nova
09 / 06 - 21H00
BOT 2 x 0 FOR
Nilton Santos
10 / 06 - 11H00
AMG 2 x 2 CAP
Mineirão
10 / 06 - 16H00
SPA 0 x 2 PAL
Morumbis
10 / 06 - 16H00
INT 2 x 1 VAS
Beira-Rio
10 / 06 - 18H30
FLA 3 x 0 GRE
Maracanã
10 / 06 - 18H30
GOI 2 x 2 FLU
Hailé Pinheiro
11 Rodada
20 / 06 - 19H00
SPA 2 x 1 CAP
Morumbis
20 / 06 - 19H00
CRU 0 x 1 FOR
Mineirão
20 / 06 - 20H00
SAN 0 x 2 COR
Vila Belmiro
20 / 06 - 21H30
FLU 1 x 1 CAM
Raulino de Oliveira
20 / 06 - 21H30
BAH 1 x 0 PAL
Arena Fonte Nova
21 / 06 - 19H00
GRE 3 x 1 AMG
Arena do Grêmio
21 / 06 - 20H00
VAS 0 x 1 GOI
São Januário
21 / 06 - 20H00
CFC 0 x 1 INT
Couto Pereira
21 / 06 - 20H00
CUI 0 x 1 BOT
Arena Pantanal
21 / 06 - 21H30
BRG 4 x 0 FLA
Nabi Abi Chedid
12 Rodada
23 / 06 - 16H00
CAP 1 x 0 COR
Ligga Arena
23 / 06 - 18H30
FLU 2 x 1 BAH
Maracanã
23 / 06 - 18H30
FOR 2 x 1 CAM
Castelão
23 / 06 - 21H00
CRU 1 x 0 SPA
Independência
24 / 06 - 16H00
PAL 0 x 1 BOT
Allianz Parque
24 / 06 - 16H00
GRE 5 x 1 CFC
Arena do Grêmio
24 / 06 - 18H30
SAN 2 x 3 FLA
Vila Belmiro
24 / 06 - 18H30
BRG 2 x 0 GOI
Nabi Abi Chedid
24 / 06 - 18H30
AMG 1 x 2 INT
Independência
25 / 06 - 21H00
VAS 1 x 0 CUI
Luso-Brasileiro
13 Rodada
30 / 06 - 16H00
SPA 1 x 0 FLU
Morumbis
30 / 06 - 18H30
FLA 2 x 0 FOR
Maracanã
30 / 06 - 18H30
BAH 1 x 2 GRE
Arena Fonte Nova
30 / 06 - 21H00
INT 0 x 0 CRU
Beira-Rio
01 / 07 - 11H00
COR 0 x 1 BRG
Neo Química Arena
01 / 07 - 16H00
BOT 2 x 0 VAS
Nilton Santos
01 / 07 - 16H00
CAM 2 x 2 AMG
Mineirão
01 / 07 - 16H00
CAP 2 x 2 PAL
Ligga Arena
01 / 07 - 18H30
CUI 3 x 0 SAN
Arena Pantanal
02 / 07 - 20H00
GOI 1 x 2 CFC
Hailé Pinheiro
14 Rodada
07 / 07 - 16H00
VAS 0 x 1 CRU
São Januário
07 / 07 - 16H00
CUI 1 x 1 BAH
Arena Pantanal
07 / 07 - 18H30
CAM 0 x 1 COR
Mineirão
07 / 07 - 18H30
CFC 3 x 1 AMG
Couto Pereira
07 / 07 - 21H00
PAL 1 x 1 FLA
Allianz Parque
08 / 07 - 11H00
SAN 4 x 3 GOI
Vila Belmiro
08 / 07 - 16H00
FLU 2 x 0 INT
Maracanã
08 / 07 - 16H00
BRG 0 x 0 SPA
Nabi Abi Chedid
08 / 07 - 18H30
GRE 0 x 2 BOT
Arena do Grêmio
08 / 07 - 18H30
FOR 1 x 0 CAP
Castelão
15 Rodada
24 / 09 - 20H00
AMG 0 x 0 VAS
Independência
14 / 07 - 21H00
BOT 2 x 0 BRG
Nilton Santos
17 / 09 - 21H00
COR 0 x 0 GRE
Neo Química Arena
15 / 07 - 11H00
CRU 0 x 0 CFC
Independência
15 / 07 - 16H00
FLU 0 x 0 FLA
Maracanã
15 / 07 - 16H00
SPA 4 x 1 SAN
Morumbis
15 / 07 - 16H00
FOR 0 x 1 CUI
Castelão
15 / 07 - 18H30
INT 0 x 0 PAL
Beira-Rio
15 / 07 - 18H30
CAP 2 x 0 BAH
Ligga Arena
16 / 07 - 20H00
GOI 0 x 0 CAM
Hailé Pinheiro
16 Rodada
21 / 07 - 16H00
FLA 1 x 1 AMG
Maracanã
21 / 07 - 16H00
PAL 3 x 1 FOR
Allianz Parque
21 / 07 - 18H30
BAH 0 x 0 COR
Arena Fonte Nova
21 / 07 - 18H30
CUI 2 x 1 SPA
Arena Pantanal
21 / 07 - 21H00
GRE 1 x 0 CAM
Arena do Grêmio
22 / 07 - 16H00
SAN 2 x 2 BOT
Vila Belmiro
22 / 07 - 16H00
BRG 0 x 0 INT
Nabi Abi Chedid
22 / 07 - 16H00
CRU 0 x 1 GOI
Independência
22 / 07 - 18H30
VAS 0 x 2 CAP
São Januário
23 / 07 - 19H00
CFC 2 x 0 FLU
Couto Pereira
17 Rodada
28 / 07 - 16H00
FLU 1 x 0 SAN
Maracanã
28 / 07 - 16H00
INT 1 x 2 CUI
Beira-Rio
28 / 07 - 16H00
CAP 3 x 3 CRU
Ligga Arena
28 / 07 - 18H30
COR 3 x 1 VAS
Neo Química Arena
28 / 07 - 18H30
FOR 0 x 3 BRG
Castelão
28 / 07 - 21H00
CAM 1 x 2 FLA
Independência
29 / 07 - 11H00
SPA 0 x 0 BAH
Morumbis
29 / 07 - 16H00
BOT 4 x 1 CFC
Nilton Santos
29 / 07 - 16H00
AMG 1 x 4 PAL
Independência
29 / 07 - 18H30
GOI 1 x 1 GRE
Hailé Pinheiro
18 Rodada
04 / 08 - 16H00
SAN 1 x 1 CAP
Vila Belmiro
04 / 08 - 18H30
GOI 1 x 0 FOR
Hailé Pinheiro
04 / 08 - 18H30
INT 2 x 2 COR
Beira-Rio
04 / 08 - 21H00
FLU 2 x 1 PAL
Maracanã
05 / 08 - 16H00
VAS 1 x 0 GRE
São Januário
05 / 08 - 16H00
SPA 0 x 2 CAM
Morumbis
05 / 08 - 18H30
CRU 0 x 0 BOT
Mineirão
05 / 08 - 18H30
CFC 0 x 1 BRG
Couto Pereira
05 / 08 - 18H30
BAH 3 x 1 AMG
Arena Fonte Nova
05 / 08 - 20H00
CUI 3 x 0 FLA
Arena Pantanal
19 Rodada
11 / 08 - 21H00
BOT 3 x 1 INT
Nilton Santos
12 / 08 - 11H00
CAM 1 x 0 BAH
Mineirão
12 / 08 - 16H00
COR 3 x 1 CFC
Neo Química Arena
12 / 08 - 16H00
GRE 2 x 1 FLU
Arena do Grêmio
12 / 08 - 16H00
AMG 0 x 1 GOI
Independência
12 / 08 - 18H30
FLA 1 x 1 SPA
Maracanã
12 / 08 - 18H30
FOR 4 x 0 SAN
Castelão
13 / 08 - 19H00
PAL 1 x 0 CRU
Allianz Parque
13 / 08 - 21H00
BRG 1 x 1 VAS
Nabi Abi Chedid
14 / 08 - 20H00
CAP 2 x 0 CUI
Ligga Arena
20 Rodada
18 / 08 - 16H00
SPA 0 x 0 BOT
Morumbis
18 / 08 - 16H00
INT 0 x 0 FOR
Beira-Rio
18 / 08 - 18H30
FLU 0 x 0 AMG
Maracanã
18 / 08 - 18H30
CUI 0 x 0 PAL
Arena Pantanal
18 / 08 - 21H00
CRU 0 x 0 COR
Mineirão
19 / 08 - 11H00
VAS 0 x 0 CAM
Maracanã
19 / 08 - 16H00
SAN 1 x 0 GRE
Vila Belmiro
19 / 08 - 16H00
CFC 0 x 0 FLA
Couto Pereira
19 / 08 - 16H00
BAH 0 x 0 BRG
Arena Fonte Nova
20 / 08 - 20H00
GOI 0 x 0 CAP
Hailé Pinheiro
21 Rodada
25 / 08 - 18H30
FLA 0 x 0 INT
Maracanã
25 / 08 - 21H00
COR 0 x 0 GOI
Neo Química Arena
26 / 08 - 11H00
BRG 0 x 0 CUI
Nabi Abi Chedid
26 / 08 - 16H00
BOT 0 x 0 BAH
Nilton Santos
26 / 08 - 19H00
GRE 0 x 0 CRU
Arena do Grêmio
26 / 08 - 16H00
AMG 0 x 0 SPA
Independência
26 / 08 - 18H30
PAL 0 x 0 VAS
Allianz Parque
26 / 08 - 16H00
CAM 0 x 0 SAN
Arena MRV
26 / 08 - 18H30
CAP 0 x 0 FLU
Ligga Arena
26 / 08 - 18H30
FOR 0 x 0 CFC
Presidente Vargas
22 Rodada
01 / 09 - 16H00
GOI 0 x 0 INT
Hailé Pinheiro
01 / 09 - 16H00
CAP 0 x 0 CAM
Ligga Arena
01 / 09 - 21H00
BOT 0 x 0 FLA
Nilton Santos
02 / 09 - 11H00
GRE 0 x 0 CUI
Arena do Grêmio
02 / 09 - 16H00
FLU 0 x 0 FOR
Raulino de Oliveira
02 / 09 - 16H00
COR 0 x 0 PAL
Neo Química Arena
02 / 09 - 18H30
CRU 0 x 0 BRG
Mineirão
02 / 09 - 18H30
BAH 0 x 0 VAS
Arena Fonte Nova
02 / 09 - 18H30
AMG 0 x 0 SAN
Independência
26 / 09 - 19H00
SPA 0 x 0 CFC
Morumbis
23 Rodada
13 / 09 - 21H30
BRG 0 x 0 GRE
Nabi Abi Chedid
12 / 09 - 21H30
INT 0 x 0 SPA
Beira-Rio
13 / 09 - 19H00
FOR 0 x 0 COR
Castelão
12 / 09 - 21H30
FLA 0 x 0 CAP
Kleber Andrade
13 / 09 - 19H00
SAN 0 x 0 CRU
Vila Belmiro
13 / 09 - 20H00
CFC 0 x 0 BAH
Couto Pereira
14 / 09 - 20H00
CUI 0 x 0 AMG
Arena Pantanal
14 / 09 - 21H30
PAL 0 x 0 GOI
Allianz Parque
15 / 09 - 16H00
VAS 0 x 0 FLU
Nilton Santos
15 / 09 - 21H00
CAM 0 x 0 BOT
Arena MRV
24 Rodada
17 / 09 - 20H00
BAH 0 x 0 SAN
Arena Fonte Nova
20 / 09 - 19H00
VAS 0 x 0 CFC
São Januário
18 / 09 - 21H30
AMG 0 x 0 BRG
Independência
19 / 09 - 21H30
SPA 0 x 0 FOR
Morumbis
19 / 09 - 19H00
GOI 0 x 0 FLA
Hailé Pinheiro
20 / 09 - 21H30
GRE 0 x 0 PAL
Arena do Grêmio
21 / 09 - 20H00
COR 0 x 0 BOT
Neo Química Arena
20 / 09 - 19H30
CAP 0 x 0 INT
Ligga Arena
22 / 09 - 21H00
CAM 0 x 0 CUI
Arena MRV
19 / 09 - 21H30
FLU 0 x 0 CRU
Maracanã
25 Rodada
29 / 09 - 16H00
FLA 0 x 0 BAH
Maracanã
01 / 10 - 20H00
BOT 0 x 0 GOI
Nilton Santos
29 / 09 - 18H30
SPA 0 x 0 COR
Morumbis
30 / 09 - 16H00
SAN 0 x 0 VAS
Vila Belmiro
30 / 09 - 18H30
BRG 0 x 0 PAL
Nabi Abi Chedid
30 / 09 - 16H00
CRU 0 x 0 AMG
Mineirão
29 / 09 - 21H00
INT 0 x 0 CAM
Beira-Rio
30 / 09 - 16H00
CFC 0 x 0 CAP
Couto Pereira
29 / 09 - 16H00
FOR 0 x 0 GRE
Castelão
29 / 09 - 18H30
CUI 0 x 0 FLU
Arena Pantanal
26 Rodada
07 / 10 - 16H00
FLU 0 x 0 BOT
Maracanã
06 / 10 - 18H30
VAS 0 x 0 SPA
São Januário
07 / 10 - 16H00
PAL 0 x 0 SAN
Arena Barueri
06 / 10 - 21H00
COR 0 x 0 FLA
Neo Química Arena
06 / 10 - 16H00
GOI 0 x 0 BAH
Hailé Pinheiro
07 / 10 - 18H30
CAM 0 x 0 CFC
Arena MRV
07 / 10 - 16H00
INT 0 x 0 GRE
Beira-Rio
07 / 10 - 18H30
CAP 0 x 0 BRG
Ligga Arena
07 / 10 - 18H30
FOR 0 x 0 AMG
Castelão
13 / 10 - 21H00
CUI 0 x 0 CRU
Arena Pantanal
27 Rodada
18 / 10 - 21H30
FLU 0 x 0 COR
Maracanã
17 / 10 - 21H30
VAS 0 x 0 FOR
São Januário
18 / 10 - 19H00
PAL 0 x 0 CAM
Allianz Parque
18 / 10 - 20H00
SAN 0 x 0 BRG
Vila Belmiro
17 / 10 - 21H30
GOI 0 x 0 SPA
Hailé Pinheiro
18 / 10 - 19H00
CRU 0 x 0 FLA
Mineirão
17 / 10 - 19H00
GRE 0 x 0 CAP
Arena do Grêmio
17 / 10 - 20H00
CFC 0 x 0 CUI
Couto Pereira
17 / 10 - 21H30
BAH 0 x 0 INT
Arena Fonte Nova
17 / 10 - 20H00
AMG 0 x 0 BOT
Independência
28 Rodada
21 / 10 - 16H00
FLA 0 x 0 VAS
Maracanã
21 / 10 - 15H00
BOT 0 x 0 CAP
Nilton Santos
20 / 10 - 18H30
SPA 0 x 0 GRE
Morumbis
21 / 10 - 18H30
COR 0 x 0 AMG
Neo Química Arena
21 / 10 - 18H30
BRG 0 x 0 FLU
Nabi Abi Chedid
21 / 10 - 16H00
CAM 0 x 0 CRU
Arena MRV
21 / 10 - 16H00
INT 0 x 0 SAN
Beira-Rio
21 / 10 - 18H30
CFC 0 x 0 PAL
Couto Pereira
20 / 10 - 18H30
BAH 0 x 0 FOR
Arena Fonte Nova
20 / 10 - 18H30
CUI 0 x 0 GOI
Arena Pantanal
29 Rodada
24 / 10 - 19H00
FLU 0 x 0 GOI
Raulino de Oliveira
25 / 10 - 19H00
VAS 0 x 0 INT
São Januário
24 / 10 - 20H00
PAL 0 x 0 SPA
Allianz Parque
25 / 10 - 21H30
SAN 0 x 0 CFC
Vila Belmiro
24 / 10 - 19H00
BRG 0 x 0 CAM
Nabi Abi Chedid
24 / 10 - 20H00
CRU 0 x 0 BAH
Mineirão
24 / 10 - 21H30
GRE 0 x 0 FLA
Arena do Grêmio
24 / 10 - 19H00
CAP 0 x 0 AMG
Ligga Arena
22 / 11 - 19H00
FOR 0 x 0 BOT
Castelão
24 / 10 - 21H30
CUI 0 x 0 COR
Arena Pantanal
30 Rodada
22 / 11 - 21H30
FLA 0 x 0 BRG
Maracanã
28 / 10 - 20H00
BOT 0 x 0 CUI
Nilton Santos
27 / 10 - 19H00
PAL 0 x 0 BAH
Allianz Parque
28 / 10 - 18H30
COR 0 x 0 SAN
Neo Química Arena
28 / 10 - 16H00
GOI 0 x 0 VAS
Hailé Pinheiro
27 / 10 - 21H00
CAM 0 x 0 FLU
Arena MRV
28 / 10 - 18H30
INT 0 x 0 CFC
Beira-Rio
28 / 10 - 16H00
CAP 0 x 0 SPA
Ligga Arena
17 / 11 - 18H30
FOR 0 x 0 CRU
Castelão
27 / 10 - 19H00
AMG 0 x 0 GRE
Independência
31 Rodada
31 / 10 - 20H00
FLA 0 x 0 SAN
Mané Garrincha
31 / 10 - 21H30
BOT 0 x 0 PAL
Nilton Santos
01 / 11 - 20H00
SPA 0 x 0 CRU
Morumbis
31 / 10 - 19H00
COR 0 x 0 CAP
Neo Química Arena
01 / 11 - 18H00
GOI 0 x 0 BRG
Hailé Pinheiro
31 / 10 - 21H30
CAM 0 x 0 FOR
Arena MRV
31 / 10 - 19H00
INT 0 x 0 AMG
Beira-Rio
31 / 10 - 20H00
CFC 0 x 0 GRE
Couto Pereira
30 / 10 - 19H00
BAH 0 x 0 FLU
Arena Fonte Nova
01 / 11 - 17H00
CUI 0 x 0 VAS
Arena Pantanal
32 Rodada
21 / 11 - 21H30
FLU 0 x 0 SPA
Maracanã
05 / 11 - 19H00
VAS 0 x 0 BOT
São Januário
03 / 11 - 21H30
PAL 0 x 0 CAP
Arena Barueri
05 / 11 - 21H00
SAN 0 x 0 CUI
Vila Belmiro
04 / 11 - 16H00
BRG 0 x 0 COR
Nabi Abi Chedid
04 / 11 - 16H00
CRU 0 x 0 INT
Mineirão
03 / 11 - 19H30
GRE 0 x 0 BAH
Arena do Grêmio
04 / 11 - 18H30
CFC 0 x 0 GOI
Couto Pereira
04 / 11 - 16H00
FOR 0 x 0 FLA
Castelão
03 / 11 - 19H30
AMG 0 x 0 CAM
Parque do Sabiá
33 Rodada
07 / 11 - 21H30
FLA 0 x 0 PAL
Maracanã
08 / 11 - 20H00
BOT 0 x 0 GRE
São Januário
07 / 11 - 20H00
SPA 0 x 0 BRG
Vila Belmiro
08 / 11 - 19H00
COR 0 x 0 CAM
Neo Química Arena
08 / 11 - 19H00
GOI 0 x 0 SAN
Hailé Pinheiro
21 / 11 - 19H00
CRU 0 x 0 VAS
Mineirão
07 / 11 - 19H00
INT 0 x 0 FLU
Beira-Rio
07 / 11 - 20H00
CAP 0 x 0 FOR
Ligga Arena
08 / 11 - 20H00
BAH 0 x 0 CUI
Arena Fonte Nova
07 / 11 - 19H00
AMG 0 x 0 CFC
Independência
34 Rodada
11 / 11 - 18H30
CUI 0 x 0 FOR
Arena Pantanal
10 / 11 - 18H30
FLA 0 x 0 FLU
Maracanã
11 / 11 - 18H30
VAS 0 x 0 AMG
São Januário
10 / 11 - 21H00
PAL 0 x 0 INT
Arena Barueri
11 / 11 - 18H30
SAN 0 x 0 SPA
Vila Belmiro
11 / 11 - 16H00
BRG 0 x 0 BOT
Nabi Abi Chedid
11 / 11 - 18H30
CAM 0 x 0 GOI
Arena MRV
11 / 11 - 16H00
GRE 0 x 0 COR
Arena do Grêmio
10 / 11 - 16H00
CFC 0 x 0 CRU
Durival Britto
11 / 11 - 18H30
BAH 0 x 0 CAP
Arena Fonte Nova
35 Rodada
24 / 11 - 21H00
FLU 0 x 0 CFC
Maracanã
25 / 11 - 16H00
BOT 0 x 0 SAN
Nilton Santos
25 / 11 - 18H30
SPA 0 x 0 CUI
Morumbis
23 / 11 - 21H00
COR 0 x 0 BAH
Neo Química Arena
26 / 11 - 21H00
GOI 0 x 0 CRU
Hailé Pinheiro
25 / 11 - 16H00
CAM 0 x 0 GRE
Arena MRV
25 / 11 - 18H30
INT 0 x 0 BRG
Beira-Rio
24 / 11 - 19H30
CAP 0 x 0 VAS
Ligga Arena
25 / 11 - 18H30
FOR 0 x 0 PAL
Castelão
25 / 11 - 18H30
AMG 0 x 0 FLA
Parque do Sabiá
36 Rodada
28 / 11 - 19H30
FLA 0 x 0 CAM
Maracanã
27 / 11 - 21H30
VAS 0 x 0 COR
São Januário
28 / 11 - 21H30
PAL 0 x 0 AMG
Allianz Parque
28 / 11 - 19H00
SAN 0 x 0 FLU
Vila Belmiro
29 / 11 - 20H30
BRG 0 x 0 FOR
Nabi Abi Chedid
29 / 11 - 20H00
CRU 0 x 0 CAP
Mineirão
29 / 11 - 19H00
GRE 0 x 0 GOI
Arena do Grêmio
28 / 11 - 21H30
CFC 0 x 0 BOT
Couto Pereira
28 / 11 - 20H00
BAH 0 x 0 SPA
Arena Fonte Nova
28 / 11 - 20H00
CUI 0 x 0 INT
Arena Pantanal
37 Rodada
02 / 12 - 16H00
FLA 0 x 0 CUI
Maracanã
02 / 12 - 18H30
BOT 0 x 0 CRU
Nilton Santos
02 / 12 - 16H00
PAL 0 x 0 FLU
Allianz Parque
01 / 12 - 18H00
COR 0 x 0 INT
Neo Química Arena
02 / 12 - 18H30
BRG 0 x 0 CFC
Nabi Abi Chedid
01 / 12 - 21H00
CAM 0 x 0 SPA
Mineirão
02 / 12 - 18H30
GRE 0 x 0 VAS
Arena do Grêmio
02 / 12 - 18H30
CAP 0 x 0 SAN
Ligga Arena
02 / 12 - 18H30
FOR 0 x 0 GOI
Castelão
02 / 12 - 18H30
AMG 0 x 0 BAH
Independência
38 Rodada
05 / 12 - 21H30
FLU 0 x 0 GRE
Maracanã
05 / 12 - 21H30
VAS 0 x 0 BRG
São Januário
05 / 12 - 21H30
SPA 0 x 0 FLA
Morumbis
05 / 12 - 21H30
SAN 0 x 0 FOR
Vila Belmiro
05 / 12 - 19H00
GOI 0 x 0 AMG
Hailé Pinheiro
05 / 12 - 21H30
CRU 0 x 0 PAL
Mineirão
05 / 12 - 21H30
INT 0 x 0 BOT
Beira-Rio
05 / 12 - 21H30
CFC 0 x 0 COR
Couto Pereira
05 / 12 - 21H30
BAH 0 x 0 CAM
Arena Fonte Nova
05 / 12 - 21H30
CUI 0 x 0 CAP
Arena Pantanal
Posicao Gols Jogador Clube
1 20 Paulinho Atlético-MG CAM
2 17 Luis Suárez Grêmio GRE
3 17 Tiquinho Soares Botafogo BOT
4 15 Hulk Atlético-MG CAM
5 13 Marcos Leonardo Benfica BEN
6 13 Pedro Flamengo FLA
7 12 Deyverson Cuiabá CUI
8 12 Robson Coritiba CFC
9 12 Vitor Roque Barcelona BCL
10 11 Eduardo Sasha RB Bragantino BRG