Ouvindo...

Times

Brasileiro Série A

GRUPO A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 318-97ohdk1d.png
24 11 7 3 1 19 9 10
2 310-p06e06t8.png
23 11 7 2 2 16 6 10
3 341-z0mdivyj.png
21 11 6 3 2 18 12 6
4 323-mc1eck3i.png
20 11 6 2 3 18 11 7
5 athletico-pr-8.png
19 11 5 4 2 15 8 7
6 200.png
18 11 5 3 3 15 12 3
7 308-isqgpaqe.png
17 9 5 2 2 8 5 3
8 cruzeiro-fc-10.png
17 10 5 2 3 13 14 -1
9 302-z8zcy5la.png
15 11 4 3 4 15 13 2
10 317-qddtthuj.png
14 10 3 5 2 15 14 1
11 327-rjqdads8.png
14 10 3 5 2 8 11 -3
12 314-cx6z4r16.png
13 10 3 4 3 12 14 -2
13 criscuima-265-265.png
12 9 3 3 3 16 16 0
14 cuiaba-akjhtznz.png
11 11 3 2 6 12 15 -3
15 5.png
10 11 3 1 7 11 22 -11
16 atletico-go-280.png
9 11 2 3 6 9 14 -5
17 306-bk78unst.png
9 11 2 3 6 13 19 -6
18 corinthians-a5rof863.png
8 11 1 5 5 8 12 -4
19 313-hp7q07bc.png
6 9 2 0 7 6 11 -5
20 312-03c0jnto.png
6 11 1 3 7 10 19 -9
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
1ª Rodada
13 / 04 - 18H30
INT
2 × 1
BAH
Beira-Rio
13 / 04 - 18H30
CRI
1 × 1
JUV
Heriberto Hulse
13 / 04 - 21H00
FLU
2 × 2
BRG
Maracanã
13 / 04 - 21H00
SPA
1 × 2
FOR
Morumbis
14 / 04 - 16H00
VAS
2 × 1
GRE
São Januário
14 / 04 - 16H00
COR
0 × 0
CAM
Neo Química Arena
14 / 04 - 16H00
CAP
4 × 0
CUI
Ligga Arena
14 / 04 - 16H00
AGO
1 × 2
FLA
Serra Dourada
14 / 04 - 17H00
CRU
3 × 2
BOT
Mineirão
14 / 04 - 18H30
VIT
0 × 1
PAL
Barradão
2ª Rodada
16 / 04 - 21H30
BAH
2 × 1
FLU
Arena Fonte Nova
17 / 04 - 19H00
GRE
2 × 0
CAP
Arena do Grêmio
17 / 04 - 19H00
BRG
2 × 1
VAS
Nabi Abi Chedid
17 / 04 - 20H00
CAM
1 × 1
CRI
Arena MRV
17 / 04 - 20H00
PAL
0 × 1
INT
Arena Barueri
17 / 04 - 20H00
FOR
1 × 1
CRU
Castelão
17 / 04 - 20H00
JUV
2 × 0
COR
Alfredo Jaconi
17 / 04 - 21H30
FLA
2 × 1
SPA
Maracanã
18 / 04 - 21H30
BOT
1 × 0
AGO
Nilton Santos
05 / 06 - 20H00
CUI
0 × 0
VIT
Arena Pantanal
3ª Rodada
20 / 04 - 16H00
FLU
2 × 1
VAS
Maracanã
20 / 04 - 18H30
GRE
1 × 0
CUI
Arena do Grêmio
20 / 04 - 18H30
BRG
1 × 0
COR
Nabi Abi Chedid
20 / 04 - 21H00
CAM
3 × 0
CRU
Arena MRV
ADIADA
CRI
×
FOR
Heriberto Hulse
21 / 04 - 16H00
VIT
2 × 2
BAH
Barradão
21 / 04 - 16H00
PAL
0 × 0
FLA
Allianz Parque
21 / 04 - 16H00
CAP
1 × 0
INT
Ligga Arena
21 / 04 - 18H30
BOT
5 × 1
JUV
Nilton Santos
21 / 04 - 18H30
AGO
0 × 3
SPA
Antônio Accioly
4ª Rodada
27 / 04 - 16H00
VAS
0 × 4
CRI
São Januário
27 / 04 - 18H30
CUI
0 × 3
CAM
Arena Pantanal
27 / 04 - 21H00
BAH
1 × 0
GRE
Arena Fonte Nova
28 / 04 - 11H00
FLA
0 × 2
BOT
Maracanã
28 / 04 - 16H00
CRU
3 × 1
VIT
Mineirão
28 / 04 - 16H00
COR
3 × 0
FLU
Neo Química Arena
28 / 04 - 18H30
FOR
1 × 1
BRG
Castelão
28 / 04 - 18H30
JUV
1 × 1
CAP
Alfredo Jaconi
28 / 04 - 20H00
INT
1 × 1
AGO
Beira-Rio
29 / 04 - 20H00
SPA
0 × 0
PAL
Morumbis
5ª Rodada
04 / 05 - 16H00
FLU
2 × 2
CAM
Kleber Andrade
04 / 05 - 18H30
BRG
1 × 1
FLA
Nabi Abi Chedid
ADIADA
CRU
×
INT
Mineirão
04 / 05 - 21H00
COR
0 × 0
FOR
Neo Química Arena
05 / 05 - 16H00
VIT
1 × 3
SPA
Barradão
05 / 05 - 16H00
CAP
1 × 0
VAS
Ligga Arena
ADIADA
GRE
×
CRI
Arena do Grêmio
05 / 05 - 18H30
BOT
1 × 2
BAH
Nilton Santos
05 / 05 - 18H30
CUI
0 × 2
PAL
Arena Pantanal
05 / 06 - 19H00
JUV
1 × 0
AGO
Alfredo Jaconi
6ª Rodada
11 / 05 - 16H00
FLA
2 × 0
COR
Maracanã
ADIADA
CAM
×
GRE
Arena MRV
12 / 05 - 16H00
PAL
0 × 2
CAP
Arena Barueri
12 / 05 - 16H00
FOR
1 × 1
BOT
Castelão
12 / 05 - 16H00
AGO
0 × 1
CRU
Antônio Accioly
12 / 05 - 18H30
BAH
1 × 0
BRG
Arena Fonte Nova
12 / 05 - 18H30
VAS
2 × 1
VIT
São Januário
13 / 05 - 20H00
SPA
2 × 1
FLU
Morumbis
ADIADA
INT
×
JUV
Beira-Rio
09 / 06 - 16H00
CRI
2 × 5
CUI
Heriberto Hulse
7ª Rodada
01 / 06 - 16H00
GRE
0 × 2
BRG
Couto Pereira
01 / 06 - 16H00
VIT
0 × 2
AGO
Barradão
01 / 06 - 18H30
FLU
1 × 1
JUV
Maracanã
01 / 06 - 18H30
CUI
0 × 1
INT
Arena Pantanal
01 / 06 - 21H00
COR
0 × 1
BOT
Neo Química Arena
02 / 06 - 16H00
CAM
1 × 1
BAH
Arena MRV
02 / 06 - 16H00
VAS
1 × 6
FLA
Maracanã
02 / 06 - 16H00
CRI
1 × 2
PAL
Heriberto Hulse
02 / 06 - 18H30
SPA
2 × 0
CRU
Morumbis
02 / 06 - 18H30
FOR
1 × 0
CAP
Presidente Vargas
8ª Rodada
11 / 06 - 19H00
AGO
2 × 2
COR
Antônio Accioly
11 / 06 - 19H00
JUV
1 × 1
VIT
Alfredo Jaconi
11 / 06 - 20H00
BOT
1 × 0
FLU
Nilton Santos
11 / 06 - 21H30
BRG
1 × 2
CAM
Nabi Abi Chedid
13 / 06 - 19H00
CRU
2 × 1
CUI
Mineirão
13 / 06 - 20H00
INT
0 × 0
SPA
Heriberto Hulse
13 / 06 - 20H00
FLA
2 × 1
GRE
Maracanã
13 / 06 - 20H00
CAP
3 × 1
CRI
Ligga Arena
13 / 06 - 21H30
BAH
1 × 0
FOR
Arena Fonte Nova
13 / 06 - 21H30
PAL
2 × 0
VAS
Allianz Parque
9ª Rodada
15 / 06 - 18H30
BRG
2 × 1
JUV
Nabi Abi Chedid
15 / 06 - 21H00
FLU
1 × 2
AGO
Maracanã
16 / 06 - 16H00
VIT
2 × 1
INT
Barradão
16 / 06 - 16H00
COR
2 × 2
SPA
Neo Química Arena
16 / 06 - 16H00
CAP
1 × 1
FLA
Ligga Arena
16 / 06 - 18H30
GRE
1 × 2
BOT
Kleber Andrade
16 / 06 - 18H30
VAS
0 × 0
CRU
São Januário
16 / 06 - 18H30
CUI
5 × 0
FOR
Arena Pantanal
16 / 06 - 18H30
CRI
2 × 2
BAH
Heriberto Hulse
17 / 06 - 20H30
CAM
0 × 4
PAL
Arena MRV
10ª Rodada
19 / 06 - 19H00
BOT
1 × 1
CAP
Nilton Santos
19 / 06 - 19H00
AGO
1 × 2
CRI
Antônio Accioly
19 / 06 - 20H00
SPA
0 × 1
CUI
Morumbis
19 / 06 - 20H00
FOR
1 × 0
GRE
Castelão
19 / 06 - 20H00
JUV
2 × 0
VAS
Alfredo Jaconi
19 / 06 - 21H30
INT
1 × 0
COR
Orlando Scarpelli
19 / 06 - 21H30
CRU
2 × 0
FLU
Mineirão
20 / 06 - 18H30
VIT
4 × 2
CAM
Barradão
20 / 06 - 20H00
FLA
2 × 1
BAH
Maracanã
20 / 06 - 21H30
PAL
2 × 1
BRG
Allianz Parque
11ª Rodada
22 / 06 - 16H00
CRI
2 × 1
BOT
Heriberto Hulse
22 / 06 - 17H30
GRE
0 × 1
INT
Couto Pereira
22 / 06 - 18H30
CUI
0 × 0
AGO
Arena Pantanal
22 / 06 - 21H30
VAS
4 × 1
SPA
São Januário
23 / 06 - 16H00
BAH
4 × 1
CRU
Arena Fonte Nova
23 / 06 - 16H00
FLU
0 × 1
FLA
Maracanã
23 / 06 - 16H00
CAP
1 × 1
COR
Ligga Arena
23 / 06 - 18H30
CAM
1 × 1
FOR
Arena MRV
23 / 06 - 18H30
PAL
3 × 1
JUV
Allianz Parque
23 / 06 - 18H30
BRG
2 × 1
VIT
Nabi Abi Chedid
12ª Rodada
26 / 06 - 19H00
CRU
×
CAP
Mineirão
26 / 06 - 19H00
BOT
×
BRG
Nilton Santos
26 / 06 - 20H00
COR
×
CUI
Neo Química Arena
26 / 06 - 20H00
AGO
×
GRE
Antônio Accioly
26 / 06 - 20H00
JUV
×
FLA
Alfredo Jaconi
26 / 06 - 21H30
INT
×
CAM
Heriberto Hulse
26 / 06 - 21H30
BAH
×
VAS
Arena Fonte Nova
26 / 06 - 21H30
FOR
×
PAL
Castelão
27 / 06 - 19H00
FLU
×
VIT
Maracanã
27 / 06 - 20H00
SPA
×
CRI
Morumbis
13ª Rodada
29 / 06 - 18H30
VAS
×
BOT
São Januário
29 / 06 - 18H30
CUI
×
BRG
Arena Pantanal
30 / 06 - 11H00
CAM
×
AGO
Arena MRV
30 / 06 - 16H00
GRE
×
FLU
Centenário
30 / 06 - 16H00
SPA
×
BAH
Morumbis
30 / 06 - 16H00
FOR
×
JUV
Castelão
30 / 06 - 18H30
VIT
×
CAP
Barradão
30 / 06 - 18H30
FLA
×
CRU
Maracanã
30 / 06 - 18H30
CRI
×
INT
Heriberto Hulse
01 / 07 - 20H00
PAL
×
COR
Allianz Parque
14ª Rodada
03 / 07 - 19H00
CUI
×
BOT
Arena Pantanal
03 / 07 - 20H00
VAS
×
FOR
São Januário
03 / 07 - 20H00
CRI
×
CRU
Heriberto Hulse
03 / 07 - 21H30
CAM
×
FLA
Arena MRV
03 / 07 - 21H30
BRG
×
AGO
Nabi Abi Chedid
03 / 07 - 21H30
CAP
×
SPA
Ligga Arena
04 / 07 - 19H00
GRE
×
PAL
Centenário
04 / 07 - 19H00
BAH
×
JUV
Arena Fonte Nova
04 / 07 - 20H00
FLU
×
INT
Maracanã
04 / 07 - 20H00
COR
×
VIT
Neo Química Arena
15ª Rodada
06 / 07 - 21H00
FLA
×
CUI
Maracanã
06 / 07 - 21H00
SPA
×
BRG
Morumbis
07 / 07 - 16H00
CRU
×
COR
Mineirão
07 / 07 - 16H00
FOR
×
FLU
Castelão
07 / 07 - 16H00
JUV
×
GRE
Alfredo Jaconi
07 / 07 - 18H00
BOT
×
CAM
Nilton Santos
07 / 07 - 18H30
VIT
×
CRI
Barradão
07 / 07 - 18H30
PAL
×
BAH
Allianz Parque
07 / 07 - 18H30
AGO
×
CAP
Antônio Accioly
07 / 07 - 20H30
INT
×
VAS
Antônio Accioly
16ª Rodada
03 / 07 - 21H30
GRE
×
CRU
Arena do Grêmio
03 / 07 - 21H30
CAM
×
SPA
Arena MRV
03 / 07 - 21H30
VIT
×
BOT
Barradão
03 / 07 - 21H30
FLA
×
FOR
Maracanã
03 / 07 - 21H30
VAS
×
COR
São Januário
03 / 07 - 21H30
PAL
×
AGO
Allianz Parque
03 / 07 - 21H30
BRG
×
INT
Nabi Abi Chedid
03 / 07 - 21H30
CAP
×
BAH
Ligga Arena
03 / 07 - 21H30
CUI
×
JUV
Arena Pantanal
03 / 07 - 21H30
CRI
×
FLU
Heriberto Hulse
17ª Rodada
07 / 07 - 16H00
INT
×
FLA
Beira-Rio
07 / 07 - 16H00
CRU
×
BRG
Mineirão
07 / 07 - 16H00
BAH
×
CUI
Arena Fonte Nova
07 / 07 - 16H00
FLU
×
CAP
Maracanã
07 / 07 - 16H00
BOT
×
PAL
Nilton Santos
07 / 07 - 16H00
COR
×
CRI
Neo Química Arena
07 / 07 - 16H00
SPA
×
GRE
Morumbis
07 / 07 - 16H00
FOR
×
VIT
Castelão
07 / 07 - 16H00
AGO
×
VAS
Antônio Accioly
07 / 07 - 16H00
JUV
×
CAM
Alfredo Jaconi
18ª Rodada
10 / 07 - 21H30
GRE
×
VIT
Arena do Grêmio
10 / 07 - 21H30
CAM
×
VAS
Arena MRV
10 / 07 - 21H30
BAH
×
COR
Arena Fonte Nova
10 / 07 - 21H30
FLA
×
CRI
Maracanã
10 / 07 - 21H30
BOT
×
INT
Nilton Santos
10 / 07 - 21H30
PAL
×
CRU
Allianz Parque
10 / 07 - 21H30
BRG
×
CAP
Nabi Abi Chedid
10 / 07 - 21H30
FOR
×
AGO
Castelão
10 / 07 - 21H30
CUI
×
FLU
Arena Pantanal
10 / 07 - 21H30
JUV
×
SPA
Mané Garrincha
19ª Rodada
17 / 07 - 21H30
INT
×
FOR
Beira-Rio
17 / 07 - 21H30
CRU
×
JUV
Mineirão
17 / 07 - 21H30
VIT
×
FLA
Barradão
17 / 07 - 21H30
FLU
×
PAL
Maracanã
17 / 07 - 21H30
VAS
×
CUI
São Januário
17 / 07 - 21H30
COR
×
GRE
Neo Química Arena
17 / 07 - 21H30
SPA
×
BOT
Morumbis
17 / 07 - 21H30
CAP
×
CAM
Ligga Arena
17 / 07 - 21H30
AGO
×
BAH
Antônio Accioly
17 / 07 - 21H30
CRI
×
BRG
Heriberto Hulse
20ª Rodada
21 / 07 - 16H00
GRE
×
VAS
Arena do Grêmio
21 / 07 - 16H00
CAM
×
COR
Arena MRV
21 / 07 - 16H00
BAH
×
INT
Arena Fonte Nova
21 / 07 - 16H00
FLA
×
AGO
Maracanã
21 / 07 - 16H00
BOT
×
CRU
Nilton Santos
21 / 07 - 16H00
PAL
×
VIT
Allianz Parque
21 / 07 - 16H00
BRG
×
FLU
Nabi Abi Chedid
21 / 07 - 16H00
FOR
×
SPA
Castelão
21 / 07 - 16H00
CUI
×
CAP
Arena Pantanal
21 / 07 - 16H00
JUV
×
CRI
Alfredo Jaconi
21ª Rodada
28 / 07 - 16H00
INT
×
PAL
Beira-Rio
28 / 07 - 16H00
CRU
×
FOR
Mineirão
28 / 07 - 16H00
VIT
×
CUI
Barradão
28 / 07 - 16H00
FLU
×
BAH
Maracanã
28 / 07 - 16H00
VAS
×
BRG
São Januário
28 / 07 - 16H00
COR
×
JUV
Neo Química Arena
28 / 07 - 16H00
SPA
×
FLA
Morumbis
28 / 07 - 16H00
CAP
×
GRE
Ligga Arena
28 / 07 - 16H00
AGO
×
BOT
Antônio Accioly
28 / 07 - 16H00
CRI
×
CAM
Heriberto Hulse
22ª Rodada
04 / 08 - 16H00
INT
×
CAP
Beira-Rio
04 / 08 - 16H00
CRU
×
CAM
Mineirão
04 / 08 - 16H00
BAH
×
VIT
Arena Fonte Nova
04 / 08 - 16H00
FLA
×
PAL
Maracanã
04 / 08 - 16H00
VAS
×
FLU
São Januário
04 / 08 - 16H00
COR
×
BRG
Neo Química Arena
04 / 08 - 16H00
SPA
×
AGO
Morumbis
04 / 08 - 16H00
FOR
×
CRI
Castelão
04 / 08 - 16H00
CUI