Ouvindo...

Times

Eurocopa

GRUPO A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 321.png
6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 suica-316.png
4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 escocia-911.png
1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
4 350.png
0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
GRUPO B
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 331.png
6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 325.png
3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 1293.png
1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 croacia-322.png
1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
GRUPO C
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 inglaterra-589.png
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 dinamarca-656.png
2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 655.png
2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 servia-343.png
1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
GRUPO D
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 holanda-new-324.png
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 327.png
4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
3 320.png
3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
4 polonia-345.png
0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
GRUPO E
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 326.png
3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 657.png
3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 724.png
3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
4 337.png
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
GRUPO F
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 319.png
3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 portugal-317.png
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 rep-tcheca-318.png
0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 1319.jpg
0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
Fase de grupos

Grupo A

Rodada 1
14 / 06 - 16H00
ALE
Alemanha
5 × 1
Escócia
ECC
Allianz Arena
15 / 06 - 10H00
HUN
Hungria
1 × 3
Suíça
SUI
RheinEnergieStadion
Rodada 2
19 / 06 - 13H00
ALE
Alemanha
2 × 0
Hungria
HUN
Mercedes-Benz Arena
19 / 06 - 16H00
ECC
Escócia
1 × 1
Suíça
SUI
RheinEnergieStadion
Rodada 3
23 / 06 - 16H00
SUI
Suíça
×
Alemanha
ALE
Deutsche Bank Park
23 / 06 - 16H00
ECC
Escócia
×
Hungria
HUN
Mercedes-Benz Arena

Grupo B

Rodada 1
15 / 06 - 13H00
ESP
Espanha
3 × 0
Croácia
CRO
Olímpico de Berlim
15 / 06 - 16H00
ITA
Itália
2 × 1
Albânia
ALB
Signal Iduna Park
Rodada 2
19 / 06 - 10H00
CRO
Croácia
2 × 2
Albânia
ALB
Volksparkstadion
20 / 06 - 16H00
ESP
Espanha
1 × 0
Itália
ITA
Veltins Arena
Rodada 3
24 / 06 - 16H00
ALB
Albânia
×
Espanha
ESP
Merkur Spiel-Arena
24 / 06 - 16H00
CRO
Croácia
×
Itália
ITA
Red Bull Arena Leipzig

Grupo C

Rodada 1
16 / 06 - 13H00
ESL
Eslovênia
1 × 1
Dinamarca
DIN
Mercedes-Benz Arena
16 / 06 - 16H00
SRB
Sérvia
0 × 1
Inglaterra
ING
Veltins Arena
Rodada 2
20 / 06 - 10H00
ESL
Eslovênia
1 × 1
Sérvia
SRB
Allianz Arena
20 / 06 - 13H00
DIN
Dinamarca
1 × 1
Inglaterra
ING
Deutsche Bank Park
Rodada 3
25 / 06 - 16H00
DIN
Dinamarca
×
Sérvia
SRB
Allianz Arena
25 / 06 - 16H00
ING
Inglaterra
×
Eslovênia
ESL
RheinEnergieStadion

Grupo D

Rodada 1
16 / 06 - 10H00
POL
Polônia
1 × 2
Holanda
HOL
Volksparkstadion
17 / 06 - 16H00
AUT
Áustria
0 × 1
França
FRA
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Rodada 2
21 / 06 - 13H00
POL
Polônia
1 × 3
Áustria
AUT
Olímpico de Berlim
21 / 06 - 16H00
HOL
Holanda
0 × 0
França
FRA
Red Bull Arena Leipzig
Rodada 3
25 / 06 - 13H00
HOL
Holanda
×
Áustria
AUT
Olímpico de Berlim
25 / 06 - 13H00
FRA
França
×
Polônia
POL
Signal Iduna Park

Grupo E

Rodada 1
17 / 06 - 10H00
RMN
Romênia
3 × 0
Ucrânia
UIA
Allianz Arena
17 / 06 - 13H00
BEL
Bélgica
0 × 1
Eslováquia
ESV
Deutsche Bank Park
Rodada 2
21 / 06 - 10H00
ESV
Eslováquia
1 × 2
Ucrânia
UIA
Merkur Spiel-Arena
22 / 06 - 16H00
BEL
Bélgica
×
Romênia
RMN
RheinEnergieStadion
Rodada 3
26 / 06 - 13H00
ESV
Eslováquia
×
Romênia
RMN
Deutsche Bank Park
26 / 06 - 13H00
UIA
Ucrânia
×
Bélgica
BEL
Mercedes-Benz Arena

Grupo F

Rodada 1
18 / 06 - 13H00
TUR
Turquia
3 × 1
Geórgia
GEO
Signal Iduna Park
18 / 06 - 16H00
PTG
Portugal
2 × 1
Rep. Tcheca
CZE
Red Bull Arena Leipzig
Rodada 2
22 / 06 - 10H00
GEO
Geórgia
×
Rep. Tcheca
CZE
Volksparkstadion
22 / 06 - 13H00
TUR
Turquia
×
Portugal
PTG
Signal Iduna Park
Rodada 3
26 / 06 - 16H00
GEO
Geórgia
×
Portugal
PTG
Veltins Arena
26 / 06 - 16H00
CZE
Rep. Tcheca
×
Turquia
TUR
Volksparkstadion

undefined, NaN/NaN - h

( × )

undefined, NaN/NaN - h

( × )

undefined, NaN/NaN - h

( × )

undefined, NaN/NaN - h

( × )

undefined, NaN/NaN - h

( × )

undefined, NaN/NaN - h

( × )

Sáb, 29/06 - 13h

2A
×
2B
Olímpico de Berlim

Sáb, 29/06 - 16h

1A
×
2C
Signal Iduna Park

Dom, 30/06 - 13h

1C
×
3DE
Veltins Arena

Dom, 30/06 - 16h

ESP
Espanha
×
3AD
RheinEnergieStadion

Seg, 01/07 - 13h

2D
×
2E
Merkur Spiel-Arena

Seg, 01/07 - 16h

1F
×
3AB
Deutsche Bank Park

Ter, 02/07 - 13h

1E
×
3BC
Allianz Arena

Ter, 02/07 - 16h

1D
×
2F
Red Bull Arena Leipzig

Sex, 05/07 - 13h

V01
×
VO2
Mercedes-Benz Arena

Sex, 05/07 - 16h

VO3
×
VO4
Volksparkstadion

Sáb, 06/07 - 13h

VO7
×
VO8
Merkur Spiel-Arena

Sáb, 06/07 - 16h

VO5
×
VO6
Olímpico de Berlim

Ter, 09/07 - 16h

VQ1
×
VQ2
Allianz Arena

Qua, 10/07 - 16h

VQ3
×
VQ4
Signal Iduna Park

Dom, 14/07 - 16h

VS1
×
VS2
Olímpico de Berlim