Ouvindo...

Times

Campeonato Paranaense

GRUPO A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 athletico-pr-8.png
25 11 7 4 0 17 5 12
2 324-5hz74kr3.png
21 11 6 3 2 22 11 11
3 maringa-1787.png
20 11 5 5 1 18 11 7
4 879.png
18 11 5 3 3 11 8 3
5 2998.png
17 11 5 2 4 12 12 0
6 901a.png
16 11 4 4 3 10 9 1
7 cianorte-899.png
14 11 4 2 5 12 13 -1
8 londrina-lg8g6pl5.png
14 11 3 5 3 17 14 3
9 3107.png
11 11 3 2 6 6 16 -10
10 3033.png
8 11 2 2 7 8 14 -6
11 pstcpr.png
8 11 2 2 7 9 20 -11
12 3108a.png
7 11 1 4 6 13 22 -9
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
1ª Rodada
17 / 01 - 16H00
JOS
0 × 1
CIA
Cilmar Pedro Goergen
17 / 01 - 20H00
ADR
0 × 2
CAP
Durival Britto
17 / 01 - 20H30
MAR
3 × 0
GMR
Willie Davids
18 / 01 - 19H00
OPE
0 × 0
LON
Germano Kruger
18 / 01 - 20H00
CFC
3 × 1
PST
Couto Pereira
18 / 01 - 20H30
FCC
0 × 2
AZU
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
2ª Rodada
20 / 01 - 16H00
MAR
3 × 0
ADR
Willie Davids
21 / 01 - 16H00
CIA
1 × 0
LON
Albino Turbay
21 / 01 - 16H00
AZU
0 × 0
CAP
Pioneiros
21 / 01 - 18H30
GMR
1 × 1
FCC
Willie Davids
21 / 01 - 18H30
OPE
2 × 0
PST
Germano Kruger
22 / 01 - 20H00
CFC
2 × 0
JOS
Couto Pereira
3ª Rodada
24 / 01 - 19H00
CAP
1 × 1
MAR
Ligga Arena
24 / 01 - 19H00
GMR
0 × 1
AZU
Willie Davids
24 / 01 - 20H00
CIA
1 × 0
OPE
Albino Turbay
24 / 01 - 20H30
FCC
1 × 0
ADR
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
25 / 01 - 19H00
PST
1 × 1
JOS
Álvaro Alves
25 / 01 - 20H30
LON
3 × 3
CFC
Café
4ª Rodada
27 / 01 - 16H00
MAR
1 × 1
FCC
Willie Davids
27 / 01 - 18H30
CAP
2 × 1
GMR
Ligga Arena
28 / 01 - 11H00
ADR
1 × 0
AZU
Durival Britto
28 / 01 - 16H00
JOS
0 × 0
LON
Cilmar Pedro Goergen
28 / 01 - 18H30
PST
2 × 1
CIA
Álvaro Alves
28 / 01 - 18H30
CFC
4 × 0
OPE
Couto Pereira
5ª Rodada
30 / 01 - 18H30
ADR
1 × 0
JOS
Durival Britto
31 / 01 - 19H00
FCC
2 × 0
PST
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
31 / 01 - 20H00
LON
1 × 2
GMR
Café
31 / 01 - 20H00
CIA
0 × 1
CAP
Albino Turbay
01 / 02 - 20H30
AZU
1 × 0
CFC
Pioneiros
01 / 02 - 20H30
OPE
0 × 1
MAR
Germano Kruger
6ª Rodada
03 / 02 - 16H00
FCC
1 × 1
LON
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
03 / 02 - 18H30
CAP
4 × 0
PST
Ligga Arena
04 / 02 - 16H00
OPE
1 × 0
AZU
Germano Kruger
04 / 02 - 18H30
GMR
3 × 3
CIA
Willie Davids
04 / 02 - 18H30
CFC
3 × 1
ADR
Couto Pereira
05 / 02 - 20H00
MAR
2 × 1
JOS
Willie Davids
7ª Rodada
07 / 02 - 16H00
ADR
1 × 1
GMR
Atílio Gionédis
07 / 02 - 20H00
PST
1 × 2
LON
Álvaro Alves
07 / 02 - 20H00
CIA
0 × 1
CFC
Albino Turbay
07 / 02 - 20H30
CAP
1 × 0
FCC
Ligga Arena
08 / 02 - 16H00
JOS
0 × 1
OPE
Cilmar Pedro Goergen
08 / 02 - 20H30
AZU
1 × 1
MAR
Pioneiros
8ª Rodada
10 / 02 - 16H00
LON
1 × 2
CAP
Café
10 / 02 - 18H30
GMR
1 × 3
CFC
Willie Davids
11 / 02 - 16H00
JOS
2 × 1
FCC
Cilmar Pedro Goergen
11 / 02 - 16H00
OPE
4 × 0
ADR
Germano Kruger
11 / 02 - 18H30
MAR
1 × 0
PST
Willie Davids
11 / 02 - 18H30
CIA
3 × 2
AZU
Albino Turbay
9ª Rodada
14 / 02 - 11H00
ADR
1 × 1
LON
Durival Britto
14 / 02 - 19H00
PST
3 × 3
GMR
Álvaro Alves
14 / 02 - 20H00
CFC
2 × 2
MAR
Couto Pereira
14 / 02 - 20H30
AZU
2 × 1
JOS
Pioneiros
15 / 02 - 19H00
FCC
1 × 0
CIA
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
15 / 02 - 19H00
CAP
0 × 0
OPE
Ligga Arena
10ª Rodada
17 / 02 - 16H00
PST
1 × 0
ADR
Álvaro Alves
17 / 02 - 16H00
JOS
2 × 0
GMR
Cilmar Pedro Goergen
18 / 02 - 16H00
LON
5 × 2
AZU
Café
18 / 02 - 16H00
OPE
1 × 1
FCC
Germano Kruger
18 / 02 - 18H30
CFC
1 × 1
CAP
Couto Pereira
18 / 02 - 18H30
MAR
2 × 2
CIA
Willie Davids
11ª Rodada
25 / 02 - 16H00
LON
3 × 1
MAR
Café
25 / 02 - 16H00
AZU
1 × 0
PST
Pioneiros
25 / 02 - 16H00
FCC
1 × 0
CFC
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
25 / 02 - 16H00
CIA
0 × 1
ADR
Albino Turbay
25 / 02 - 16H00
GMR
1 × 2
OPE
Willie Davids
25 / 02 - 16H00
CAP
3 × 1
JOS
Ligga Arena
Quartas de final
02 / 03 - 16H00
LON
1 × 0
CAP
Café
03 / 03 - 16H00
CIA
0 × 4
CFC
Albino Turbay
03 / 03 - 18H30
AZU
0 × 0
OPE
Pioneiros
04 / 03 - 20H00
FCC
1 × 0
MAR
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
09 / 03 - 16H00
CFC
2 × 0
CIA
Couto Pereira
09 / 03 - 19H30
MAR
3 × 1
FCC
Willie Davids
10 / 03 - 18H30
CAP
6 × 0
LON
Ligga Arena
11 / 03 - 20H00
OPE
1 × 0
AZU
Germano Kruger
Semifinal
16 / 03 - 16H00
OPE
1 × 2
CAP
Germano Kruger
17 / 03 - 19H30
MAR
2 × 0
CFC
Willie Davids
24 / 03 - 18H30
CFC
0 × 0
MAR
Couto Pereira
27 / 03 - 20H00
CAP
1 × 0
OPE
Ligga Arena
Final
30 / 03 - 17H00
MAR
0 × 1
CAP
Willie Davids
06 / 04 - 17H00
CAP
3 × 0
MAR
Ligga Arena
Posicao Gols Jogador Clube
1 11 Robson Coritiba CFC
2 7 Pablo Athletico-PR CAP
3 5 Calyson Londrina LON
4 4 Gonzalo Mastriani Athletico-PR CAP
5 4 Matheus Frizzo Coritiba CFC
6 4 Rodrigo Maringá MAR
7 4 Serginho Santos SAN
8 4 Vinícius Faria Cianorte CIA
9 3 Patrick Andraus ADR
10 3 Peu Londrina LON