Ouça a rádio

Ouvindo...

Times

Brasileiro Série B

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 306-bk78unst.png
72 38 22 6 10 50 31 19
2 314-cx6z4r16.png
65 38 18 11 9 42 31 11
3 criscuima-265-265.png
64 38 19 7 12 45 33 12
4 atletico-go-280.png
64 38 17 13 8 56 45 11
5 novorizontino.png
63 38 19 6 13 48 30 18
6 mirassol.png
63 38 18 9 11 42 31 11
7 338-4cofee7d.png
63 38 17 12 9 59 40 19
8 vila-nova-309-309.png
61 38 17 10 11 49 30 19
9 344-y2dkzdvz.png
57 38 16 9 13 45 39 6
10 guaraniescudo.png
57 38 15 12 11 42 33 9
11 333-njicarbz.png
50 38 13 11 14 40 45 -5
12 botafogo-sp-e2303dqo.png
47 38 12 11 15 25 42 -17
13 330-5jvd62u3.png
44 38 10 14 14 31 48 -17
14 340-nbyelhy8.png
42 38 9 15 14 33 38 -5
15 210.png
42 38 9 15 14 24 35 -11
16 6223-wz4uae7a.png
40 38 9 13 16 38 43 -5
17 sampaio-correa-vt91o3f0e91ec-e50b-401a-9a21-7727c021beef.png
39 38 8 15 15 31 43 -12
18 1441.png
37 38 9 10 19 37 50 -13
19 londrina-lg8g6pl5.png
31 38 7 10 21 31 58 -27
20 5112-f6ub9v6t.png
28 38 5 13 20 28 51 -23
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
Aproveitamento
1 Rodada
13 / 04 - 19H00
GUA 4 x 1 AVA
Brinco de Ouro
13 / 04 - 21H30
ITU 2 x 0 CEA
Novelli Júnior
14 / 04 - 16H00
VGO 2 x 1 NOV
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
14 / 04 - 17H00
MIR 1 x 0 CHA
José Maria de Campos Maia
14 / 04 - 17H00
SAM 3 x 3 AGO
Castelão
14 / 04 - 18H15
JUV 1 x 2 BSP
Alfredo Jaconi
15 / 04 - 11H00
CRI 2 x 0 TOM
Heriberto Hulse
15 / 04 - 15H30
LON 1 x 0 ABC
Café
15 / 04 - 18H00
VIT 3 x 0 PON
Barradão
04 / 07 - 19H00
CRB 2 x 0 SPR
Rei Pelé
2 Rodada
20 / 04 - 16H30
AGO 2 x 1 CRB
Antônio Accioly
20 / 04 - 19H00
BSP 1 x 0 SAM
Santa Cruz
20 / 04 - 21H30
PON 1 x 2 CRI
Moises Lucarelli
21 / 04 - 11H00
TOM 3 x 0 ITU
Soares de Azevedo
21 / 04 - 16H00
AVA 1 x 0 MIR
Ressacada
21 / 04 - 17H00
NOV 1 x 0 JUV
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
21 / 04 - 18H15
CEA 0 x 3 GUA
Castelão
22 / 04 - 15H30
CHA 3 x 0 LON
Arena Condá
22 / 04 - 18H00
ABC 0 x 3 VIT
Frasqueirão
17 / 06 - 18H00
SPR 1 x 0 VGO
Ilha do Retiro
3 Rodada
27 / 04 - 19H00
CRI 1 x 0 AVA
Heriberto Hulse
27 / 04 - 19H00
VIT 2 x 0 LON
Barradão
27 / 04 - 21H30
GUA 1 x 0 ITU
Brinco de Ouro
28 / 04 - 16H00
SAM 1 x 3 MIR
Castelão
28 / 04 - 17H00
BSP 2 x 0 CRB
Santa Cruz
28 / 04 - 17H00
CHA 1 x 1 PON
Arena Condá
28 / 04 - 18H15
TOM 1 x 1 AGO
Soares de Azevedo
29 / 04 - 15H30
NOV 0 x 0 SPR
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
29 / 04 - 18H00
ABC 1 x 2 CEA
Frasqueirão
29 / 04 - 18H15
VGO 1 x 0 JUV
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
4 Rodada
30 / 04 - 16H00
LON 1 x 1 CRI
Café
01 / 05 - 19H00
PON 2 x 0 BSP
Moises Lucarelli
01 / 05 - 19H00
CRB 0 x 0 SAM
Rei Pelé
01 / 05 - 21H30
AGO 2 x 1 CHA
Antônio Accioly
02 / 05 - 19H00
ITU 3 x 0 ABC
Novelli Júnior
02 / 05 - 19H00
MIR 0 x 2 NOV
José Maria de Campos Maia
02 / 05 - 19H00
JUV 1 x 0 GUA
Alfredo Jaconi
02 / 05 - 21H15
AVA 0 x 3 VGO
Ressacada
09 / 05 - 19H00
CEA 0 x 2 VIT
Presidente Vargas
09 / 05 - 21H15
SPR 3 x 2 TOM
Ilha do Retiro
5 Rodada
04 / 05 - 21H30
BSP 0 x 3 VIT
Santa Cruz
05 / 05 - 16H00
CRI 2 x 1 ITU
Heriberto Hulse
05 / 05 - 18H15
MIR 1 x 1 VGO
José Maria de Campos Maia
05 / 05 - 18H15
SAM 2 x 1 JUV
Castelão
05 / 05 - 18H15
TOM 0 x 1 AVA
Soares de Azevedo
05 / 05 - 20H30
CHA 1 x 1 NOV
Arena Condá
05 / 05 - 20H30
CRB 1 x 1 ABC
Rei Pelé
06 / 05 - 11H00
PON 0 x 0 CEA
Moises Lucarelli
06 / 05 - 19H00
SPR 2 x 0 GUA
Ilha do Retiro
07 / 05 - 20H00
AGO 2 x 1 LON
Antônio Accioly
6 Rodada
11 / 05 - 19H00
VGO 0 x 0 CRI
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
11 / 05 - 21H30
AVA 1 x 4 CHA
Ressacada
12 / 05 - 16H00
JUV 0 x 1 MIR
Alfredo Jaconi
12 / 05 - 17H00
GUA 2 x 0 SAM
Brinco de Ouro
12 / 05 - 17H00
NOV 0 x 1 CRB
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
12 / 05 - 18H15
CEA 2 x 0 TOM
Presidente Vargas
13 / 05 - 15H30
LON 3 x 0 PON
Café
13 / 05 - 18H00
VIT 2 x 3 AGO
Barradão
13 / 05 - 18H00
ABC 1 x 2 BSP
Frasqueirão
14 / 05 - 20H30
ITU 1 x 1 SPR
Novelli Júnior
7 Rodada
18 / 05 - 19H00
MIR 2 x 0 VIT
José Maria de Campos Maia
18 / 05 - 19H00
TOM 0 x 2 LON
Soares de Azevedo
18 / 05 - 21H30
AGO 0 x 0 AVA
Antônio Accioly
19 / 05 - 16H00
SPR 3 x 0 BSP
Ilha do Retiro
19 / 05 - 17H00
ITU 0 x 2 NOV
Novelli Júnior
19 / 05 - 17H00
SAM 1 x 0 ABC
Castelão
20 / 05 - 11H00
CHA 0 x 2 JUV
Arena Condá
20 / 05 - 15H30
CRI 1 x 2 CEA
Heriberto Hulse
20 / 05 - 18H00
PON 1 x 1 GUA
Moises Lucarelli
20 / 05 - 18H15
CRB 0 x 3 VGO
Rei Pelé
8 Rodada
22 / 05 - 19H00
BSP 1 x 0 MIR
Santa Cruz
22 / 05 - 21H30
NOV 2 x 0 AVA
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
22 / 05 - 21H30
ABC 1 x 0 TOM
Frasqueirão
23 / 05 - 19H00
VGO 1 x 0 ITU
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
23 / 05 - 19H00
VIT 1 x 0 CRB
Barradão
23 / 05 - 19H00
JUV 3 x 0 AGO
Alfredo Jaconi
23 / 05 - 19H00
LON 1 x 3 CEA
Café
23 / 05 - 21H15
GUA 3 x 3 CHA
Brinco de Ouro
23 / 05 - 21H30
CRI 1 x 0 SPR
Heriberto Hulse
23 / 05 - 21H30
SAM 0 x 0 PON
Castelão
9 Rodada
26 / 05 - 17H00
ITU 3 x 1 LON
Novelli Júnior
26 / 05 - 17H00
CRB 1 x 2 JUV
Rei Pelé
26 / 05 - 17H30
AVA 1 x 1 VIT
Ressacada
26 / 05 - 18H00
AGO 1 x 1 BSP
Antônio Accioly
27 / 05 - 11H00
PON 1 x 0 VGO
Moises Lucarelli
27 / 05 - 15H30
MIR 1 x 0 CRI
José Maria de Campos Maia
27 / 05 - 15H30
CEA 0 x 3 NOV
Castelão
27 / 05 - 18H00
SPR 4 x 1 ABC
Ilha do Retiro
27 / 05 - 18H15
TOM 1 x 1 GUA
Soares de Azevedo
28 / 05 - 20H00
CHA 0 x 1 SAM
Arena Condá
10 Rodada
01 / 06 - 19H00
BSP 0 x 0 TOM
Santa Cruz
01 / 06 - 19H00
CEA 2 x 0 CHA
Castelão
01 / 06 - 21H30
CRI 3 x 0 AGO
Heriberto Hulse
01 / 06 - 21H30
VIT 3 x 0 ITU
Barradão
02 / 06 - 16H00
JUV 3 x 2 AVA
Alfredo Jaconi
02 / 06 - 17H00
MIR 1 x 0 PON
José Maria de Campos Maia
02 / 06 - 17H00
ABC 0 x 1 NOV
Frasqueirão
02 / 06 - 19H00
VGO 3 x 0 SAM
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
03 / 06 - 15H30
GUA 0 x 1 CRB
Brinco de Ouro
03 / 06 - 18H00
LON 1 x 2 SPR
Café
11 Rodada
05 / 06 - 19H00
PON 0 x 0 ABC
Moises Lucarelli
05 / 06 - 19H00
CHA 0 x 1 VGO
Arena Condá
05 / 06 - 19H00
TOM 1 x 2 VIT
Soares de Azevedo
05 / 06 - 21H30
AGO 0 x 3 CEA
Antônio Accioly
05 / 06 - 21H30
BSP 0 x 2 ITU
Santa Cruz
06 / 06 - 19H00
NOV 1 x 0 GUA
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
06 / 06 - 19H00
SPR 2 x 1 AVA
Ilha do Retiro
06 / 06 - 19H00
SAM 2 x 0 LON
Castelão
06 / 06 - 21H30
CRB 2 x 0 MIR
Rei Pelé
07 / 06 - 16H00
CRI 0 x 1 JUV
Heriberto Hulse
12 Rodada
08 / 06 - 21H30
ABC 1 x 1 CHA
Frasqueirão
09 / 06 - 16H00
VGO 0 x 0 GUA
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
09 / 06 - 17H00
ITU 1 x 1 AGO
Novelli Júnior
09 / 06 - 17H00
NOV 1 x 0 SAM
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
09 / 06 - 19H30
CEA 1 x 3 CRB
Castelão
10 / 06 - 11H00
PON 1 x 1 SPR
Moises Lucarelli
10 / 06 - 11H00
LON 1 x 2 MIR
Café
10 / 06 - 15H30
AVA 1 x 1 BSP
Ressacada
10 / 06 - 18H00
VIT 0 x 1 CRI
Barradão
10 / 06 - 18H15
JUV 1 x 2 TOM
Alfredo Jaconi
13 Rodada
20 / 06 - 19H00
CRB 2 x 2 ITU
Rei Pelé
21 / 06 - 21H30
SPR 3 x 0 JUV
Ilha do Retiro
22 / 06 - 19H00
AGO 1 x 0 PON
Antônio Accioly
23 / 06 - 11H00
BSP 0 x 3 VGO
Santa Cruz
23 / 06 - 16H00
AVA 0 x 0 LON
Ressacada
23 / 06 - 17H00
CHA 1 x 1 CRI
Arena Condá
23 / 06 - 18H15
TOM 1 x 2 NOV
Soares de Azevedo
24 / 06 - 11H00
MIR 3 x 2 ABC
José Maria de Campos Maia
24 / 06 - 15H30
SAM 1 x 1 CEA
Castelão
24 / 06 - 18H00
GUA 2 x 0 VIT
Brinco de Ouro
14 Rodada
26 / 06 - 19H00
CRI 2 x 1 CRB
Heriberto Hulse
26 / 06 - 19H00
CHA 1 x 1 SPR
Arena Condá
26 / 06 - 21H30
VGO 1 x 0 TOM
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
26 / 06 - 21H30
NOV 0 x 1 BSP
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
27 / 06 - 19H00
CEA 0 x 0 AVA
Castelão
27 / 06 - 19H00
ABC 1 x 1 AGO
Frasqueirão
27 / 06 - 21H30
GUA 2 x 1 MIR
Brinco de Ouro
27 / 06 - 21H30
ITU 0 x 1 PON
Novelli Júnior
27 / 06 - 21H30
VIT 2 x 1 SAM
Barradão
27 / 06 - 21H30
LON 1 x 2 JUV
Café
15 Rodada
29 / 06 - 21H30
TOM 4 x 2 CHA
Soares de Azevedo
30 / 06 - 16H00
AGO 1 x 1 VGO
Antônio Accioly
30 / 06 - 17H00
AVA 0 x 2 ABC
Ressacada
30 / 06 - 17H00
SAM 0 x 2 CRI
Castelão
30 / 06 - 18H15
CRB 2 x 1 LON
Rei Pelé
01 / 07 - 15H30
JUV 1 x 0 VIT
Alfredo Jaconi
01 / 07 - 18H00
SPR 2 x 0 CEA
Ilha do Retiro
01 / 07 - 20H30
PON 1 x 0 NOV
Moises Lucarelli
02 / 07 - 18H00
MIR 0 x 1 ITU
José Maria de Campos Maia
02 / 07 - 20H15
BSP 1 x 0 GUA
Santa Cruz
16 Rodada
06 / 07 - 19H00
NOV 2 x 2 AGO
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
06 / 07 - 21H30
CEA 3 x 0 BSP
Castelão
07 / 07 - 11H00
GUA 2 x 1 LON
Brinco de Ouro
07 / 07 - 15H30
ABC 0 x 1 CRI
Frasqueirão
07 / 07 - 17H00
AVA 0 x 1 PON
Ressacada
07 / 07 - 17H00
ITU 1 x 1 JUV
Novelli Júnior
07 / 07 - 18H00
TOM 0 x 1 SAM
Soares de Azevedo
08 / 07 - 15H30
CHA 2 x 1 CRB
Arena Condá
08 / 07 - 18H00
SPR 0 x 0 MIR
Ilha do Retiro
09 / 07 - 20H00
VGO 1 x 0 VIT
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
17 Rodada
12 / 07 - 20H00
CRI 1 x 1 GUA
Heriberto Hulse
13 / 07 - 21H30
AGO 3 x 1 SPR
Antônio Accioly
13 / 07 - 21H30
SAM 0 x 0 ITU
Castelão
14 / 07 - 11H00
JUV 1 x 1 ABC
Alfredo Jaconi
14 / 07 - 17H00
PON 0 x 1 TOM
Moises Lucarelli
14 / 07 - 17H00
LON 1 x 0 VGO
Café
15 / 07 - 15H30
MIR 1 x 1 CEA
José Maria de Campos Maia
15 / 07 - 18H00
VIT 2 x 1 NOV
Barradão
22 / 08 - 19H00
CRB 0 x 0 AVA
Rei Pelé
22 / 08 - 21H30
BSP 0 x 0 CHA
Santa Cruz
18 Rodada
16 / 07 - 20H00
BSP 1 x 0 CRI
Santa Cruz
17 / 07 - 18H00
TOM 2 x 1 CRB
Soares de Azevedo
17 / 07 - 19H00
CHA 1 x 0 ITU
Arena Condá
17 / 07 - 21H30
PON 0 x 0 JUV
Moises Lucarelli
18 / 07 - 19H00
AGO 2 x 2 MIR
Antônio Accioly
18 / 07 - 19H00
NOV 3 x 0 LON
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
18 / 07 - 21H30
AVA 2 x 0 SAM
Ressacada
18 / 07 - 21H30
SPR 1 x 2 VIT
Ilha do Retiro
18 / 07 - 21H30
CEA 1 x 0 VGO
Castelão
18 / 07 - 21H30
ABC 0 x 1 GUA
Frasqueirão
19 Rodada
20 / 07 - 19H00
CRB 1 x 0 PON
Rei Pelé
21 / 07 - 15H30
MIR 2 x 0 TOM
José Maria de Campos Maia
21 / 07 - 17H00
VGO 1 x 1 ABC
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
21 / 07 - 17H00
CRI 0 x 1 NOV
Heriberto Hulse
21 / 07 - 18H00
ITU 0 x 1 AVA
Novelli Júnior
22 / 07 - 11H00
GUA 1 x 0 AGO
Brinco de Ouro
22 / 07 - 15H30
JUV 1 x 0 CEA
Alfredo Jaconi
22 / 07 - 18H00
SAM 1 x 2 SPR
Castelão
23 / 07 - 19H00
VIT 1 x 0 CHA
Barradão
23 / 07 - 19H00
LON 1 x 2 BSP
Café
20 Rodada
27 / 07 - 19H00
CEA 1 x 1 ITU
Castelão
27 / 07 - 21H30
SPR 2 x 0 CRB
Ilha do Retiro
28 / 07 - 11H00
CHA 0 x 1 MIR
Arena Condá
28 / 07 - 15H30
BSP 0 x 2 JUV
Palma Travassos
28 / 07 - 17H00
AVA 1 x 2 GUA
Ressacada
28 / 07 - 17H00
ABC 0 x 0 LON
Arena das Dunas
28 / 07 - 18H00
AGO 2 x 2 SAM
Antônio Accioly
29 / 07 - 11H00
TOM 2 x 2 CRI
Soares de Azevedo
29 / 07 - 15H30
NOV 3 x 1 VGO
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
29 / 07 - 18H00
PON 2 x 2 VIT
Moises Lucarelli
21 Rodada
31 / 07 - 19H00
MIR 2 x 2 AVA
José Maria de Campos Maia
31 / 07 - 19H00
SAM 0 x 0 BSP
Castelão
31 / 07 - 21H30
CRB 2 x 1 AGO
Rei Pelé
01 / 08 - 19H00
CRI 2 x 1 PON
Heriberto Hulse
01 / 08 - 19H00
ITU 1 x 0 TOM
Novelli Júnior
01 / 08 - 21H30
GUA 0 x 0 CEA
Brinco de Ouro
01 / 08 - 21H30
VGO 0 x 1 SPR
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
01 / 08 - 21H30
VIT 2 x 0 ABC
Barradão
01 / 08 - 21H30
JUV 1 x 0 NOV
Alfredo Jaconi
01 / 08 - 21H30
LON 1 x 1 CHA
Café
22 Rodada
03 / 08 - 21H30
MIR 0 x 0 SAM
José Maria de Campos Maia
04 / 08 - 15H30
AVA 1 x 0 CRI
Ressacada
04 / 08 - 17H00
CRB 0 x 0 BSP
Rei Pelé
04 / 08 - 17H00
ITU 1 x 1 GUA
Novelli Júnior
04 / 08 - 18H00
SPR 1 x 0 NOV
Ilha do Retiro
05 / 08 - 15H30
PON 1 x 0 CHA
Moises Lucarelli
05 / 08 - 18H00
CEA 1 x 0 ABC
Castelão
06 / 08 - 18H00
JUV 0 x 2 VGO
Alfredo Jaconi
06 / 08 - 20H00
LON 2 x 0 VIT
Café
06 / 08 - 20H00
AGO 3 x 2 TOM
Antônio Accioly
23 Rodada
10 / 08 - 19H00
NOV 2 x 1 MIR
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
10 / 08 - 21H30
TOM 0 x 0 SPR
Soares de Azevedo
11 / 08 - 15H30
CRI 2 x 0 LON
Heriberto Hulse
11 / 08 - 17H00
BSP 0 x 0 PON
Santa Cruz
11 / 08 - 17H00
SAM 1 x 1 CRB
Castelão
11 / 08 - 18H00
VGO 1 x 1 AVA
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
12 / 08 - 11H00
CHA 0 x 1 AGO
Arena Condá
12 / 08 - 15H45
GUA 0 x 1 JUV
Brinco de Ouro
12 / 08 - 18H00
VIT 1 x 0 CEA
Barradão
13 / 08 - 20H00
ABC 1 x 1 ITU
Frasqueirão
24 Rodada
16 / 08 - 19H00
LON 0 x 2 AGO
Café
16 / 08 - 21H30
VGO 2 x 0 MIR
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
17 / 08 - 19H00
VIT 0 x 0 BSP
Barradão
17 / 08 - 21H30
GUA 0 x 0 SPR
Brinco de Ouro
18 / 08 - 15H30
AVA 0 x 0 TOM
Ressacada
18 / 08 - 17H00
ITU 0 x 0 CRI
Novelli Júnior
18 / 08 - 17H00
ABC 0 x 0 CRB
Frasqueirão
18 / 08 - 18H00
JUV 0 x 0 SAM
Alfredo Jaconi
19 / 08 - 15H45
NOV 0 x 0 CHA
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
19 / 08 - 18H00
CEA 0 x 0 PON
Castelão
25 Rodada
21 / 08 - 19H00
MIR 0 x 0 JUV
José Maria de Campos Maia
21 / 08 - 21H30
CRI 0 x 0 VGO
Heriberto Hulse
24 / 08 - 19H00
PON 0 x 0 LON
Moises Lucarelli
24 / 08 - 21H30
SPR 0 x 0 ITU
Ilha do Retiro
25 / 08 - 17H00
SAM 0 x 0 GUA
Castelão
25 / 08 - 17H00
TOM 0 x 0 CEA
Soares de Azevedo
25 / 08 - 18H00
CRB 0 x 0 NOV
Rei Pelé
26 / 08 - 15H45
CHA 0 x 0 AVA
Arena Condá
26 / 08 - 18H00
AGO 0 x 0 VIT
Antônio Accioly
27 / 08 - 20H00
BSP 0 x 0 ABC
Santa Cruz
26 Rodada
29 / 08 - 19H00
NOV 0 x 0 ITU
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
30 / 08 - 21H30
JUV 0 x 0 CHA
Alfredo Jaconi
31 / 08 - 19H15
VIT 0 x 0 MIR
Barradão
01 / 09 - 18H00
GUA 0 x 0 PON
Brinco de Ouro
31 / 08 - 21H30
LON 0 x 0 TOM
Café
01 / 09 - 17H00
CEA 0 x 0 CRI
Castelão
01 / 09 - 17H00
ABC 0 x 0 SAM
Frasqueirão
01 / 09 - 15H30
AVA 0 x 0 AGO
Ressacada
02 / 09 - 15H45
VGO 0 x 0 CRB
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
02 / 09 - 18H00
BSP 0 x 0 SPR
Santa Cruz
27 Rodada
04 / 09 - 21H30
CHA 0 x 0 GUA
Arena Condá
05 / 09 - 21H30
CEA 0 x 0 LON
Presidente Vargas
06 / 09 - 18H30
TOM 0 x 0 ABC
Soares de Azevedo
07 / 09 - 18H00
ITU 0 x 0 VGO
Novelli Júnior
08 / 09 - 17H00
PON 0 x 0 SAM
Moises Lucarelli
08 / 09 - 20H30
MIR 0 x 0 BSP
José Maria de Campos Maia
08 / 09 - 20H45
SPR 0 x 0 CRI
Ilha do Retiro
09 / 09 - 15H45
AGO 0 x 0 JUV
Antônio Accioly
09 / 09 - 18H00
CRB 0 x 0 VIT
Rei Pelé
10 / 09 - 20H30
AVA 0 x 0 NOV
Ressacada
28 Rodada
13 / 09 - 18H30
LON 0 x 0 ITU
Café
14 / 09 - 19H00
VGO 0 x 0 PON
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
14 / 09 - 21H30
ABC 0 x 0 SPR
Frasqueirão
15 / 09 - 15H30
CRI 0 x 0 MIR
Heriberto Hulse
15 / 09 - 17H00
BSP 0 x 0 AGO
Santa Cruz
15 / 09 - 17H00
SAM 0 x 0 CHA
Castelão
15 / 09 - 18H00
JUV 0 x 0 CRB
Alfredo Jaconi
16 / 09 - 15H45
GUA 0 x 0 TOM
Brinco de Ouro
16 / 09 - 18H00
VIT 0 x 0 AVA
Barradão
17 / 09 - 21H00
NOV 0 x 0 CEA
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
29 Rodada
18 / 09 - 21H30
SAM 0 x 0 VGO
Castelão
21 / 09 - 19H00
PON 0 x 0 MIR
Moises Lucarelli
21 / 09 - 21H30
ITU 0 x 0 VIT
Novelli Júnior
22 / 09 - 17H00
CRB 0 x 0 GUA
Rei Pelé
24 / 09 - 18H30
AVA 0 x 0 JUV
Ressacada
22 / 09 - 20H45
SPR 0 x 0 LON
Ilha do Retiro
22 / 09 - 18H00
TOM 0 x 0 BSP
Soares de Azevedo
21 / 09 - 21H30
AGO 0 x 0 CRI
Antônio Accioly
22 / 09 - 17H00
CHA 0 x 0 CEA
Arena Condá
24 / 09 - 21H00
NOV 0 x 0 ABC
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
30 Rodada
29 / 09 - 17H00
GUA 0 x 0 NOV
Brinco de Ouro
30 / 09 - 15H45
VGO 0 x 0 CHA
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
28 / 09 - 19H00
AVA 0 x 0 SPR
Ressacada
29 / 09 - 17H00
ITU 0 x 0 BSP
Novelli Júnior
27 / 09 - 19H00
MIR 0 x 0 CRB
José Maria de Campos Maia
28 / 09 - 21H30
VIT 0 x 0 TOM
Barradão
30 / 09 - 18H00
CEA 0 x 0 AGO
Castelão
29 / 09 - 15H30
JUV 0 x 0 CRI
Alfredo Jaconi
27 / 09 - 21H30
LON 0 x 0 SAM
Café
29 / 09 - 18H00
ABC 0 x 0 PON
Frasqueirão
31 Rodada
06 / 10 - 18H00
GUA 0 x 0 VGO
Brinco de Ouro
05 / 10 - 21H30
AGO 0 x 0 ITU
Antônio Accioly
07 / 10 - 18H00
CRI 0 x 0 VIT
Heriberto Hulse
06 / 10 - 17H00
BSP 0 x 0 AVA
Santa Cruz
02 / 10 - 19H30
MIR 0 x 0 LON
José Maria de Campos Maia
08 / 10 - 20H00
SPR 0 x 0 PON
Ilha do Retiro
06 / 10 - 17H00
SAM 0 x 0 NOV
Castelão
04 / 10 - 19H15
CHA 0 x 0 ABC
Arena Condá
06 / 10 - 15H30
TOM 0 x 0 JUV
Soares de Azevedo
05 / 10 - 21H30
CRB 0 x 0 CEA
Rei Pelé
32 Rodada
14 / 10 - 15H45
PON 0 x 0 AGO
Moises Lucarelli
10 / 10 - 21H30
VGO 0 x 0 BSP
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
12 / 10 - 21H30
CRI 0 x 0 CHA
Heriberto Hulse
13 / 10 - 17H00
ITU 0 x 0 CRB
Novelli Júnior
13 / 10 - 17H00
NOV 0 x 0 TOM
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
14 / 10 - 18H00
VIT 0 x 0 GUA
Barradão
13 / 10 - 18H30
CEA 0 x 0 SAM
Castelão
15 / 10 - 20H00
JUV 0 x 0 SPR
Alfredo Jaconi
14 / 10 - 18H30
LON 0 x 0 AVA
Café
09 / 10 - 21H30
ABC 0 x 0 MIR
Frasqueirão
33 Rodada
22 / 10 - 20H00
PON 0 x 0 ITU
Moises Lucarelli
18 / 10 - 19H00
AGO 0 x 0 ABC
Antônio Accioly
21 / 10 - 18H00
AVA 0 x 0 CEA
Ressacada
20 / 10 - 17H00
BSP 0 x 0 NOV
Santa Cruz
19 / 10 - 21H30
MIR 0 x 0 GUA
José Maria de Campos Maia
21 / 10 - 18H00
SPR 0 x 0 CHA
Ilha do Retiro
19 / 10 - 19H00
SAM 0 x 0 VIT
Castelão
20 / 10 - 18H00
JUV 0 x 0 LON
Alfredo Jaconi
18 / 10 - 19H00
TOM 0 x 0 VGO
Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
20 / 10 - 17H00
CRB 0 x 0 CRI
Rei Pelé
34 Rodada
26 / 10 - 21H30
GUA 0 x 0 BSP
Brinco de Ouro
27 / 10 - 19H00
VGO 0 x 0 AGO
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
27 / 10 - 15H30
CRI 0 x 0 SAM
Heriberto Hulse
27 / 10 - 15H30
ITU 0 x 0 MIR
Novelli Júnior
26 / 10 - 21H30
NOV 0 x 0 PON
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
28 / 10 - 19H00
VIT 0 x 0 JUV
Barradão
26 / 10 - 19H00
CEA 0 x 0 SPR
Castelão
29 / 10 - 20H00
CHA 0 x 0 TOM
Arena Condá
28 / 10 - 18H30
LON 0 x 0 CRB
Café
25 / 10 - 19H00
ABC 0 x 0 AVA
Frasqueirão
35 Rodada
03 / 11 - 17H00
PON 0 x 0 AVA
Moises Lucarelli
31 / 10 - 20H00
AGO 0 x 0 NOV
Antônio Accioly
06 / 11 - 21H30
CRI 0 x 0 ABC
Heriberto Hulse
03 / 11 - 17H00
BSP 0 x 0 CEA
Santa Cruz
02 / 11 - 19H00
MIR 0 x 0 SPR
José Maria de Campos Maia
04 / 11 - 18H00
VIT 0 x 0 VGO
Barradão
03 / 11 - 19H30
SAM 0 x 0 TOM
Castelão
02 / 11 - 21H30
JUV 0 x 0 ITU
Alfredo Jaconi
02 / 11 - 21H30
LON 0 x 0 GUA
Café
06 / 11 - 19H00
CRB 0 x 0 CHA
Rei Pelé
36 Rodada
13 / 11 - 19H00
GUA 0 x 0 CRI
Brinco de Ouro
09 / 11 - 19H00
VGO 0 x 0 LON
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
10 / 11 - 17H00
AVA 0 x 0 CRB
Ressacada
10 / 11 - 15H30
ITU 0 x 0 SAM
Novelli Júnior
11 / 11 - 18H00
NOV 0 x 0 VIT
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
09 / 11 - 21H30
SPR 0 x 0 AGO
Ilha do Retiro
11 / 11 - 15H45
CEA 0 x 0 MIR
Castelão
10 / 11 - 17H00
CHA 0 x 0 BSP
Arena Condá
10 / 11 - 18H00
TOM 0 x 0 PON
Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
13 / 11 - 21H30
ABC 0 x 0 JUV
Frasqueirão
37 Rodada
18 / 11 - 15H45
GUA 0 x 0 ABC
Brinco de Ouro
17 / 11 - 17H00
VGO 0 x 0 CEA
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
17 / 11 - 17H00
CRI 0 x 0 BSP
Heriberto Hulse
16 / 11 - 19H00
ITU 0 x 0 CHA
Novelli Júnior
17 / 11 - 17H00
MIR 0 x 0 AGO
José Maria de Campos Maia
17 / 11 - 17H00
VIT 0 x 0 SPR
Barradão
19 / 11 - 20H00
SAM 0 x 0 AVA
Castelão
17 / 11 - 17H00
JUV 0 x 0 PON
Alfredo Jaconi
16 / 11 - 21H30
LON 0 x 0 NOV
Café
18 / 11 - 18H00
CRB 0 x 0 TOM
Rei Pelé
38 Rodada
24 / 11 - 17H00
PON 0 x 0 CRB
Moises Lucarelli
24 / 11 - 17H00
AGO 0 x 0 GUA
Antônio Accioly
24 / 11 - 17H00
AVA 0 x 0 ITU
Ressacada
24 / 11 - 17H00
BSP 0 x 0 LON
Santa Cruz
24 / 11 - 17H00
NOV 0 x 0 CRI
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
24 / 11 - 17H00
SPR 0 x 0 SAM
Ilha do Retiro
24 / 11 - 17H00
CEA 0 x 0 JUV
Castelão
24 / 11 - 17H00
CHA 0 x 0 VIT
Arena Condá
24 / 11 - 17H00
TOM 0 x 0 MIR
Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
24 / 11 - 17H00
ABC 0 x 0 VGO
Frasqueirão
Posicao Gols Jogador Clube
1 14 Gustavo Coutinho Sport SPR
2 13 Ytalo Sampaio Corrêa SAM
3 11 Erick São Paulo SPA
4 11 Vagner Love Atlético-GO AGO
5 10 Caio Dantas Vitória VIT
6 10 Derek Guarani-SP GUA
7 10 Léo Gamalho Vitória VIT
8 9 Anselmo Ramon CRB CRB
9 9 Eder Criciúma CRI
10 9 Fernandão Vila Nova VGO