Ouvindo...

Times

Campeonato Espanhol

GRUPO A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 real-madrid.png
95 38 29 8 1 87 26 61
2 time-barcelona.png
82 37 25 7 5 77 43 34
3 2499.png
81 38 25 6 7 85 46 39
4 atleticodemadrid123.png
76 38 24 4 10 70 43 27
5 athletic-bilbao.png
68 38 19 11 8 61 37 24
6 real-sociedad-de-fut51958db0-5931-45d4-86ee-a9aada888993.png
60 38 16 12 10 51 39 12
7 betis.png
57 38 14 15 9 48 45 3
8 villarreal.png
53 38 14 11 13 65 65 0
9 valencia.png
48 37 13 9 15 38 43 -5
10 2304.png
45 37 12 9 16 35 45 -10
11 osasuna.png
45 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11
12 getafe159.png
43 37 10 13 14 41 52 -11
13 sevilla.png
41 37 10 11 16 47 52 -5
14 celta-de-vigo.png
40 37 10 10 17 44 55 -11
15 ud-las-palmas.png
39 37 10 9 18 32 46 -14
16 rayo-vallecano-980.png
38 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19
17 mallorca-511.png
37 37 7 16 14 31 43 -12
18 cadiz-2475.png
33 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29
19 granada.png
21 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41
20 517.png
21 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32
Pontos ganhos
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Gols pró
Gols contra
Saldo de gols
1ª Rodada
11 / 08 - 14H30
ALM
0 × 2
RYV
Juegos Mediterráneos
11 / 08 - 17H00
SEV
1 × 2
VAL
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
12 / 08 - 12H00
RLS
1 × 1
GFC
Reale Arena
12 / 08 - 14H30
LPA
1 × 1
MLL
Gran Canaria
12 / 08 - 16H30
ATB
0 × 2
RMA
San Mamés
13 / 08 - 12H00
CVG
0 × 2
OSA
Balaídos
13 / 08 - 14H30
VIL
1 × 2
BTS
De la Ceramica
13 / 08 - 16H30
GET
0 × 0
BCL
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
14 / 08 - 14H30
CCF
1 × 0
DAL
Nuevo Mirandilla
14 / 08 - 16H30
ATM
3 × 1
GDA
Cívitas Metropolitano
2ª Rodada
18 / 08 - 14H30
MLL
0 × 1
VIL
Iberostar
18 / 08 - 16H30
VAL
1 × 0
LPA
Mestalla
19 / 08 - 12H00
RLS
1 × 1
CVG
Reale Arena
19 / 08 - 14H30
ALM
1 × 3
RMA
Juegos Mediterráneos
19 / 08 - 16H30
OSA
0 × 2
ATB
Reyno de Navarra
20 / 08 - 14H00
GFC
3 × 0
GET
Montilivi
20 / 08 - 14H30
BCL
2 × 0
CCF
Montjuic
20 / 08 - 16H30
BTS
0 × 0
ATM
Benito Villamarin
21 / 08 - 14H00
DAL
4 × 3
SEV
Mendizorroza
21 / 08 - 16H30
GDA
0 × 2
RYV
Nuevo Los Cármenes
3ª Rodada
25 / 08 - 14H30
LPA
0 × 0
RLS
Gran Canaria
25 / 08 - 16H30
CVG
0 × 1
RMA
Balaídos
26 / 08 - 14H00
CCF
1 × 1
ALM
Nuevo Mirandilla
26 / 08 - 14H30
GDA
3 × 2
MLL
Nuevo Los Cármenes
26 / 08 - 16H30
SEV
1 × 2
GFC
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
27 / 08 - 12H30
VIL
3 × 4
BCL
De la Ceramica
27 / 08 - 14H30
VAL
1 × 2
OSA
Mestalla
27 / 08 - 16H30
ATB
4 × 2
BTS
San Mamés
28 / 08 - 14H30
GET
1 × 0
DAL
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
28 / 08 - 16H30
RYV
0 × 7
ATM
Vallecas
4ª Rodada
01 / 09 - 14H30
CCF
3 × 1
VIL
Nuevo Mirandilla
01 / 09 - 17H00
ALM
2 × 3
CVG
Juegos Mediterráneos
02 / 09 - 09H00
RLS
5 × 3
GDA
Reale Arena
02 / 09 - 11H15
RMA
2 × 1
GET
Santiago Bernabéu
02 / 09 - 13H30
DAL
1 × 0
VAL
Mendizorroza
02 / 09 - 16H00
BTS
1 × 0
RYV
Benito Villamarin
03 / 09 - 09H00
GFC
1 × 0
LPA
Montilivi
03 / 09 - 11H15
MLL
0 × 0
ATB
Iberostar
03 / 09 - 16H00
OSA
1 × 2
BCL
Reyno de Navarra
23 / 12 - 12H15
ATM
1 × 0
SEV
Cívitas Metropolitano
5ª Rodada
15 / 09 - 16H00
RYV
2 × 0
DAL
Vallecas
16 / 09 - 09H00
ATB
3 × 0
CCF
San Mamés
16 / 09 - 11H15
VAL
3 × 0
ATM
Mestalla
16 / 09 - 13H30
CVG
0 × 1
MLL
Balaídos
16 / 09 - 16H00
BCL
5 × 0
BTS
Montjuic
17 / 09 - 09H00
GET
3 × 2
OSA
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
17 / 09 - 11H15
VIL
2 × 1
ALM
De la Ceramica
17 / 09 - 13H30
SEV
1 × 0
LPA
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
17 / 09 - 16H00
RMA
2 × 1
RLS
Santiago Bernabéu
18 / 09 - 16H00
GDA
2 × 4
GFC
Nuevo Los Cármenes
6ª Rodada
22 / 09 - 16H00
DAL
0 × 2
ATB
Mendizorroza
23 / 09 - 09H00
GFC
5 × 3
MLL
Montilivi
23 / 09 - 11H15
OSA
0 × 0
SEV
Reyno de Navarra
23 / 09 - 13H30
BCL
3 × 2
CVG
Montjuic
23 / 09 - 16H00
ALM
2 × 2
VAL
Juegos Mediterráneos
24 / 09 - 09H00
RLS
4 × 3
GET
Reale Arena
24 / 09 - 11H15
RYV
1 × 1
VIL
Vallecas
24 / 09 - 13H30
BTS
1 × 1
CCF
Benito Villamarin
24 / 09 - 13H30
LPA
1 × 0
GDA
Gran Canaria
24 / 09 - 16H00
ATM
3 × 1
RMA
Cívitas Metropolitano
7ª Rodada
26 / 09 - 14H00
SEV
5 × 1
ALM
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26 / 09 - 16H30
MLL
2 × 2
BCL
Iberostar
27 / 09 - 14H00
ATB
2 × 2
GET
San Mamés
27 / 09 - 14H00
RMA
2 × 0
LPA
Santiago Bernabéu
27 / 09 - 14H00
VIL
1 × 2
GFC
De la Ceramica
27 / 09 - 16H30
CCF
0 × 0
RYV
Nuevo Mirandilla
27 / 09 - 16H30
VAL
0 × 1
RLS
Mestalla
28 / 09 - 14H00
CVG
1 × 1
DAL
Balaídos
28 / 09 - 14H00
GDA
1 × 1
BTS
Nuevo Los Cármenes
28 / 09 - 16H30
OSA
0 × 2
ATM
Reyno de Navarra
8ª Rodada
29 / 09 - 16H00
BCL
1 × 0
SEV
Montjuic
30 / 09 - 09H00
GET
0 × 0
VIL
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
30 / 09 - 11H15
RYV
2 × 2
MLL
Vallecas
30 / 09 - 13H30
GFC
0 × 3
RMA
Montilivi
30 / 09 - 16H00
RLS
3 × 0
ATB
Reale Arena
01 / 10 - 09H00
ALM
3 × 3
GDA
Juegos Mediterráneos
01 / 10 - 11H15
DAL
0 × 2
OSA
Mendizorroza
01 / 10 - 16H00
ATM
3 × 2
CCF
Cívitas Metropolitano
01 / 10 - 16H00
BTS
3 × 0
VAL
Benito Villamarin
02 / 10 - 16H00
LPA
2 × 1
CVG
Gran Canaria
9ª Rodada
06 / 10 - 16H00
ATB
3 × 0
ALM
San Mamés
07 / 10 - 09H00
CCF
0 × 1
GFC
Nuevo Mirandilla
07 / 10 - 11H15
RMA
4 × 0
OSA
Santiago Bernabéu
07 / 10 - 13H30
MLL
1 × 1
VAL
Iberostar
07 / 10 - 16H00
SEV
2 × 2
RYV
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
08 / 10 - 09H00
VIL
1 × 2
LPA
De la Ceramica
08 / 10 - 11H15
ATM
2 × 1
RLS
Cívitas Metropolitano
08 / 10 - 13H30
DAL
1 × 1
BTS
Mendizorroza
08 / 10 - 13H30
CVG
2 × 2
GET
Balaídos
08 / 10 - 16H00
GDA
2 × 2
BCL
Nuevo Los Cármenes
10ª Rodada
20 / 10 - 16H00
OSA
2 × 0
GDA
Reyno de Navarra
21 / 10 - 09H00
RLS
1 × 0
MLL
Reale Arena
21 / 10 - 11H15
GET
1 × 1
BTS
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
21 / 10 - 13H30
SEV
1 × 1
RMA
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
21 / 10 - 16H00
CVG
0 × 3
ATM
Balaídos
22 / 10 - 09H00
LPA
0 × 1
RYV
Gran Canaria
22 / 10 - 11H15
GFC
5 × 2
ALM
Montilivi
22 / 10 - 13H30
VIL
1 × 1
DAL
De la Ceramica
22 / 10 - 16H00
BCL
1 × 0
ATB
Montjuic
23 / 10 - 16H00
VAL
2 × 0
CCF
Mestalla
11ª Rodada
27 / 10 - 16H00
GFC
1 × 0
CVG
Montilivi
28 / 10 - 09H00
ALM
1 × 2
LPA
Juegos Mediterráneos
28 / 10 - 11H15
BCL
1 × 2
RMA
Montjuic
28 / 10 - 13H30
MLL
0 × 0
GET
Iberostar
28 / 10 - 16H00
CCF
2 × 2
SEV
Nuevo Mirandilla
29 / 10 - 10H00
BTS
2 × 1
OSA
Benito Villamarin
29 / 10 - 12H15
RYV
2 × 2
RLS
Vallecas
29 / 10 - 14H30
ATB
2 × 2
VAL
San Mamés
29 / 10 - 17H00
ATM
2 × 1
DAL
Cívitas Metropolitano
30 / 10 - 17H00
GDA
2 × 3
VIL
Nuevo Los Cármenes
12ª Rodada
03 / 11 - 17H00
LPA
2 × 1
ATM
Gran Canaria
04 / 11 - 10H00
OSA
2 × 4
GFC
Reyno de Navarra
04 / 11 - 12H15
BTS
2 × 0
MLL
Benito Villamarin
04 / 11 - 14H30
CVG
1 × 1
SEV
Balaídos
04 / 11 - 17H00
RLS
0 × 1
BCL
Reale Arena
05 / 11 - 10H00
DAL
1 × 0
ALM
Mendizorroza
05 / 11 - 12H15
VAL
1 × 0
GDA
Mestalla
05 / 11 - 14H30
VIL
2 × 3
ATB
De la Ceramica
05 / 11 - 17H00
RMA
0 × 0
RYV
Santiago Bernabéu
06 / 11 - 17H00
GET
1 × 0
CCF
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
13ª Rodada
10 / 11 - 17H00
ATB
4 × 3
CVG
San Mamés
11 / 11 - 10H00
RYV
1 × 2
GFC
Vallecas
11 / 11 - 12H15
ALM
1 × 3
RLS
Juegos Mediterráneos
11 / 11 - 14H30
GDA
1 × 1
GET
Nuevo Los Cármenes
11 / 11 - 14H30
OSA
1 × 1
LPA
Reyno de Navarra
11 / 11 - 17H00
RMA
5 × 1
VAL
Santiago Bernabéu
12 / 11 - 12H15
BCL
2 × 1
DAL
Montjuic
12 / 11 - 14H30
SEV
1 × 1
BTS
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
12 / 11 - 17H00
ATM
3 × 1
VIL
Cívitas Metropolitano
29 / 11 - 17H00
MLL
1 × 1
CCF
Iberostar
14ª Rodada
24 / 11 - 17H00
DAL
3 × 1
GDA
Mendizorroza
25 / 11 - 10H00
RYV
1 × 1
BCL
Vallecas
25 / 11 - 12H15
VAL
0 × 0
CVG
Mestalla
25 / 11 - 14H30
GET
2 × 1
ALM
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
25 / 11 - 17H00
ATM
1 × 0
MLL
Cívitas Metropolitano
26 / 11 - 10H00
VIL
3 × 1
OSA
De la Ceramica
26 / 11 - 12H15
RLS
2 × 1
SEV
Reale Arena
26 / 11 - 14H30
CCF
0 × 3
RMA
Nuevo Mirandilla
26 / 11 - 17H00
BTS
1 × 0
LPA
Benito Villamarin
27 / 11 - 17H00
GFC
1 × 1
ATB
Montilivi
15ª Rodada
01 / 12 - 17H00
LPA
2 × 0
GET
Gran Canaria
02 / 12 - 10H00
GFC
2 × 1
VAL
Montilivi
02 / 12 - 12H15
ATB
4 × 0
RYV
San Mamés
02 / 12 - 14H30
RMA
2 × 0
GDA
Santiago Bernabéu
02 / 12 - 17H00
OSA
1 × 1
RLS
Reyno de Navarra
03 / 12 - 10H00
MLL
0 × 0
DAL
Iberostar
03 / 12 - 12H15
ALM
0 × 0
BTS
Juegos Mediterráneos
03 / 12 - 14H30
SEV
1 × 1
VIL
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
03 / 12 - 17H00
BCL
1 × 0
ATM
Montjuic
04 / 12 - 17H00
CVG
1 × 1
CCF
Balaídos
16ª Rodada
08 / 12 - 17H00
GET
1 × 0
VAL
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
09 / 12 - 10H00
DAL
0 × 1
LPA
Mendizorroza
09 / 12 - 12H15
BTS
1 × 1
RMA
Benito Villamarin
09 / 12 - 14H30
VIL
0 × 3
RLS
De la Ceramica
09 / 12 - 17H00
MLL
1 × 0
SEV
Iberostar
10 / 12 - 10H00
ATM
2 × 1
ALM
Cívitas Metropolitano
10 / 12 - 14H30
CCF
1 × 1
OSA
Nuevo Mirandilla
10 / 12 - 17H00
BCL
2 × 4
GFC
Montjuic
11 / 12 - 17H00
GDA
1 × 1
ATB
Nuevo Los Cármenes
11 / 12 - 17H00
RYV
0 × 0
CVG
Vallecas
17ª Rodada
15 / 12 - 17H00
OSA
1 × 0
RYV
Reyno de Navarra
16 / 12 - 10H00
CVG
1 × 0
GDA
Balaídos
16 / 12 - 12H15
ATB
2 × 0
ATM
San Mamés
16 / 12 - 14H30
SEV
0 × 3
GET
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
16 / 12 - 17H00
VAL
1 × 1
BCL
Mestalla
17 / 12 - 10H00
ALM
0 × 0
MLL
Juegos Mediterráneos
17 / 12 - 12H15
RLS
0 × 0
BTS
Reale Arena
17 / 12 - 14H30
LPA
1 × 1
CCF
Gran Canaria
17 / 12 - 17H00
RMA
4 × 1
VIL
Santiago Bernabéu
18 / 12 - 17H00
GFC
3 × 0
DAL
Montilivi
18ª Rodada
19 / 12 - 15H00
RYV
0 × 1
VAL
Vallecas
19 / 12 - 17H30
ATM
3 × 3
GET
Cívitas Metropolitano
19 / 12 - 17H30
GDA
0 × 3
SEV
Nuevo Los Cármenes
20 / 12 - 15H00
BCL
3 × 2
ALM
Montjuic
20 / 12 - 17H30
ATB
1 × 0
LPA
San Mamés
20 / 12 - 17H30
VIL
3 × 2
CVG
De la Ceramica
21 / 12 - 15H00
BTS
1 × 1
GFC
Benito Villamarin
21 / 12 - 15H00
CCF
0 × 0
RLS
Nuevo Mirandilla
21 / 12 - 17H30
DAL
0 × 1
RMA
Mendizorroza
21 / 12 - 17H30
MLL
3 × 2
OSA
Iberostar
19ª Rodada
02 / 01 - 13H00
GET
0 × 2
RYV
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
02 / 01 - 15H15
RLS
1 × 1
DAL
Reale Arena
02 / 01 - 17H30
VAL
3 × 1
VIL
Mestalla
03 / 01 - 13H00
GDA
2 × 0
CCF
Nuevo Los Cármenes
03 / 01 - 15H15
CVG
2 × 1
BTS
Balaídos
03 / 01 - 15H15
RMA
1 × 0
MLL
Santiago Bernabéu
03 / 01 - 17H30
GFC
4 × 3
ATM
Montilivi
04 / 01 - 13H00
OSA
1 × 0
ALM
Reyno de Navarra
04 / 01 - 15H15
SEV
0 × 2
ATB
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
04 / 01 - 17H30
LPA
1 × 2
BCL
Gran Canaria
20ª Rodada
12 / 01 - 17H00
SEV
2 × 3
DAL
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
13 / 01 - 10H00
LPA
3 × 0
VIL
Gran Canaria
13 / 01 - 12H15
MLL
1 × 1
CVG
Iberostar
13 / 01 - 14H30
ATB
2 × 1
RLS
San Mamés
13 / 01 - 17H00
BTS
1 × 0
GDA
Benito Villamarin
14 / 01 - 10H00
ALM
0 × 0
GFC
Juegos Mediterráneos
14 / 01 - 12H15
CCF
1 × 4
VAL
Nuevo Mirandilla
31 / 01 - 15H00
BCL
1 × 0
OSA
Montjuic
31 / 01 - 17H00
ATM
2 × 1
RYV
Cívitas Metropolitano
01 / 02 - 17H00
GET
0 × 2
RMA
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
21ª Rodada
19 / 01 - 17H00
DAL
1 × 0
CCF
Mendizorroza
20 / 01 - 10H00
RYV
0 × 2
LPA
Vallecas
20 / 01 - 12H15
VIL
1 × 1
MLL
De la Ceramica
20 / 01 - 14H30
VAL
1 × 0
ATB
Mestalla
20 / 01 - 17H00
CVG
0 × 1
RLS
Balaídos
21 / 01 - 10H00
OSA
3 × 2
GET
Reyno de Navarra
21 / 01 - 12H15
RMA
3 × 2
ALM
Santiago Bernabéu
21 / 01 - 14H30
BTS
2 × 4
BCL
Benito Villamarin
21 / 01 - 17H00
GFC
5 × 1
SEV
Montilivi
22 / 01 - 17H00
GDA
0 × 1
ATM
Nuevo Los Cármenes
22ª Rodada
26 / 01 - 17H00
ALM
0 × 3
DAL
Juegos Mediterráneos
27 / 01 - 10H00
RLS
0 × 0
RYV
Reale Arena
27 / 01 - 12H15
LPA
1 × 2
RMA
Gran Canaria
27 / 01 - 14H30
BCL
3 × 5
VIL
Montjuic
27 / 01 - 17H00
MLL
0 × 1
BTS
Iberostar
28 / 01 - 10H00
CVG
0 × 1
GFC
Balaídos
28 / 01 - 12H15
CCF
0 × 0
ATB
Nuevo Mirandilla
28 / 01 - 14H30
SEV
1 × 1
OSA
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
28 / 01 - 17H00
ATM
2 × 0
VAL
Cívitas Metropolitano
29 / 01 - 17H00
GET
2 × 0
GDA
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
23ª Rodada
02 / 02 - 17H00
ATB
4 × 0
MLL
San Mamés
03 / 02 - 10H00
VAL